NOORTE SOLISTIDE JA DUETTIDE KONKURSS 2011

Konkursi proovide ajad

REEDE, 28. JAANUAR 2011

8.50 Kärt Männa     MUU
9.00 Kristina Liiv
9.10 Alice Berens     ALUSTAB ORKESTER
9.20 Kateriina Püüa
9.30 Reet Koppel   
9.40 Kristiin Koppel
9.50 Kristiin Koppel - Kristina Liiv
10.00 Laura Põder
10.10 Kertu Laasma
10.20 Grete Reinsoo
10.30 Kristin Kurvits
10.40 Grete Reinsoo - Kristin Kurvits
10.50 Eva Aarnis
11.00 Stella- Liisa Lõhmus
11.10 Villem Tiits
11.20 Jaana Jurtsenkova
11.30 Tamur Talviku
11.40 Raven Aleksander Sinimeri
11.50 Rael Rent
12.00 Eliisabet Tiits
12.10 Eliisabet Tiits - Rael Rent
12.20 Villem Tiits - Tamur Talviku
ORKESTRI PAUS 20 MINUTIT
12.30 Karmen Kõrnas       
12.35 Merilin Kauniste- Karmen Kõrnas
12.40 Maret Palusalu
12.45 Rosanna Lints
12.50 Elise Ustav    ORK. JÄTKAB
13.00 Heldur Harry Põlda
13.10 Kusti Lill
13.20 Tiina Adamson
13.30 Mait Rõõmus
13.40 – 14.25 ORKESTRI LÕUNA
14.00 Kristina Bianca Rantala
14.05 Hedvig- Hanna Raud
14.10 Kadi Kaldmäe
14.15 Marta Lotta Kukk
14.20 Hanna Valk
14.25 Hedi Maaroos    ORK. JÄTKAB
14.35 Tauno Tamm
14.45 Kethrin Urbas
14.55 Laura Danilas
15.05 Jekaterina Bossenko
15.15 Ketlin Akuševitš
15.25 Indra- Mirell Zeinet
15.35 Riho Peterson
15.45 Maria Võrklaev
15.55 Jennifer Marisse Cohen
16.05 Elis Laasberg
16.15 Eliise- Berta Tarto
16.25 Krisdelle Viljak
16.35 Hele- Mai Mängel
16.45 Karmen Vilberg
16.55 Peeter Leets
17.05 Stefan Airapetjan
17.15 Mariann Õmblus    MUU, ORKESTER LÕPETAB
17.20 Kaire Saar
LAUPÄEV, 29. JAANUAR 2011

8.30 Liisa Vunk    ALUSTAB ORKESTER   
8.40 Ott Sääsk
8.50 Getter Heleen Aron
9.00 Hanna Mets
9.10 Mariel Aim
9.20 Keidy Mäekivi
9.30 Laura- Retti Laos- Hanna Valk
9.40 Maria Gertsjak- Stefania Airapetjan
9.50 Kristjan Luik- Peeter Leets
10.00 Maria Gertsjak
10.10 Avely Buk
10.20 Stefania Airapetjan
10.30 Eva- Britta Simson- Paula Kivimäe
10.40 Katrin- Merili Poom
10.50 Madara Vilson
11.00 Kristin Kolts- Karmen Rõivassepp
11.10 Andreas Hõlpus
11.20 Risto Paiste
11.30 Keidi Saks
11.40 Maarja- Liis Mereäär- Risto Paiste
11.50 Sandra Kahu
ORKESTRI PAUS 15 MINUTIT
12.00 Maarja- Liis Mereäär- Keidi Saks
12.05 Greete Paaskivi- Maria Pihlak
12.10 Sandra Kahu- Avely Buk
12.15 Avely Buk- Stefania Airapetjan
12.20 Kaisa Tarvis- Keili Simastel     ORK. JÄTKAB
12.30 Teele Tali
12.40 Merilin Kauniste
12.50 Karoline Paide
13.00 Liisa Saaremäel
13.10 Liisi Teterov
13.20 Liisa Rebane
13.30 Mick Pedaja         MUU, ORKESTER LÕPETAB
13.35 Liis Reisner
13.40 Marta Arula
13.45 Kristjan Silm
13.50 Marta Arula- Kristjan Silm
13.55 Rosanna Lints- Merilyn Ollep
14.00 Merilyn Ollep   






Ajakava  Osalejad  Proovigraafik  Tulemused  Žürii 
Muusika- ja helimehed  Toetajad  Korraldajad
Fotod