NOORTE SOLISTIDE JA DUETTIDE KONKURSS 2011

Konkursil osalejad esinemise järjekorras

5.-6. KLASS

ESITAJA

KOOL

JUHENDAJA

Peeter Leets

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Kristina Bianca Rantala

Räpina Muusikakool

Margot Suur

Hele-Mai Mängel

Laulustuudio FA-diees

Ingrid Otti

Eva Aarnis

Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium

Marika Aarnis

Karmen Vilberg

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Jekaterina Bossenko

Ülenurme Muusikakool

Ursel Oja

Alice Berens

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Jennifer Marisse Cohen

Laulustuudio Do-Re-Mi

Anne Pääsuke

Jaana Jurtsenkova

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Tauno Tamm

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

Toomas Voll

Kethrin Urbas

Ülenurme Muusikakool

Ursel Oja

Reet Koppel

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Kusti Lill

Rapla Laulustuudio

Thea Paluoja

Kadi Kaldmäe

Räpina Muusikakool

Margot Suur

Kateriine Püüa

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Villem Endel Tiits

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Hedvig-Hanna Raud

Räpina Muusikakool

Margot Suur

Tamur Talviku

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Laura Danilas

Ülenurme muusikakool

Ursel Oja

Marta Lotta Kukk

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

Toomas Voll

Stefan Airapetjan

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Eliise-Berta Tarto

Elva Laulustuudio

Livia Kuuskvere


7.-9. KLASS

ESITAJA

KOOL

JUHENDAJA

Elis Laasberg

Elva Laulustuudio

Livia Kuuskvere

Hanna Valk

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

Toomas Voll

Kaire Saar

Paide Ühisgümnaasium

Tiina Kivimäe

Kristiin Koppel

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Rael Rent

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Indra-Mirell Zeinet

Ülenurme Muusikakool

Ursel Oja

Kertu Laasma

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

Eliisabet Tiits

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Maria Võrklaev

Laulustuudio DO-RE-MI

Anne Pääsuke

Grete Reinsoo

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

Karmen Kõrnas

Endla Murdi Laulustuudio

Endla Murd

Laura Põder

Kuressaare Gümnaasium

Helle Rand

Ketlin Akuševitš

Ülenurme muusikakool

Ursel Oja

Rosanna Lints

Endla Murdi Laulustuudio

Endla Murd

Kristin Kurvits

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

Mait Rõõmus

Rapla Laulustuudio

Thea Paluoja

Hedi Maaroos

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

Toomas Voll

Kristina Liiv

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Mariann Õmblus

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Tiina Adamson

Rapla Laulustuudio

Thea Paluoja

Stella-Liisa Lõhmus

Kärla Põhikool

Marika Aarnis

Kärt Männa

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Maret Palusalu

Endla Murdi Laulustuudio

Endla Murd

Elise Ustav

Elva Laulustuudio

Triin Norman

Raven Aleksander Sinimeri

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

 
10.-12. KLASS

ESITAJA

KOOL

JUHENDAJA

Marilyn Ollep

Endla Murdi LS Pärnu Kunstidemaja

Endla Murd

Sandra Kahu

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Getter-Heleen Aron

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Teele Tali

Endla Murdi LS Pärnu Kunstidemaja

Endla Murd

Stefania Airapetjan

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Andreas Hõlpus

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

Katrin-Merili Poom

Ülenurme muusikakool

Ursel Oja

Mariel Aim

Elva Laulustuudio

Triin Norman

Karoline Paide

F-diees

Liane Loog

Risto Paiste

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

Hanna Mets

Elva Laulustuudio

Triin Norman

Liis Reisner

Ülenurme muusikakool

Ursel Oja

Maria Gertsjak

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Keidi Saks

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

Ott Sääsk

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Liisa Saaremäel

Kuressaare Muusikakool

Kairit Sepp

Merilin Kauniste

Endla Murdi LS Pärnu Kunstidemaja

Endla Murd

Liisa Vunk

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Kristjan Silm

FA-diees

Liane Loog

Liisa Rebane

Rapla Laulustuudio

Thea Paluoja

Keidy Mäekivi

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

Toomas Voll

Mick Pedaja

Rapla Laulustuudio/Rapla ÜG

Thea Paluoja

Avely Buk

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Liisi Teterov

Rapla Laulustuudio/Rapla ÜG

Thea Paluoja

Marta Arula

Fa-Diees

Liane Loog


DUETID

ESITAJA

KOOL

JUHENDAJA

Avely Buk — Maria Gertsjak

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Villem Endel Tiits — Tamur Talviku

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Kaisa Tarvis — Keili Simastel

Orissaare Gümn./Muusikakool

Anne Kann

Hanna Valk — Laura-Retti Laos

Toomas Voll

Toomas Voll

Marta Arula — Kristjan Silm

Fa-Diees

Liane Loog

Kristiin Koppel — Kristina Liiv

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Eliisabet Tiits — Rasmus Simon Rändvee

Anne Uusna laulustuudio

Anne Uusna

Maria Gertsjak — Stefania Airapetjan

Viljandi Muusikakool

Maria Getsjak

Grete Reinsoo-Kristin Kurvits

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

Eva-Britta Simson — Paula Kivimäe

Türi G/Paide G

Tea Saar Tiina Kivimäe

Kristin Kolts — Karmen Rõivassepp

Ülenurme muusikakool

Ursel Oja

Greete Paaskivi — Maria Pihlak

KG huvikool Inspira

Pilvi Karu

Kristjan Luik — Peeter Leets

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Maarja-Liis Mereäär — Keidi Saks

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

Rosanna Lints — Marilyn Ollep

Endla Murdi LS Pärnu Kunstidemaja

Endla Murd

Avely Buk — Sandra Kahu

Viljandi MK LS 'Viva la Musica'

Hedi-Kai Pai

Merilin Kauniste — Karmen Kõrnas

Endla Murdi LS Pärnu Kunstidemaja

Endla Murd

Maarja-Liis Mereäär — Risto Paiste

KG huvikool INSPIRA

Laine Lehto

 


Ajakava  Osalejad  Proovigraafik  Tulemused  Žürii 
Muusika- ja helimehed  Toetajad  Korraldajad
Fotod