SÜGi uurimistööde konkursi diplomisaajad

2007
I  järgu diplom

1. Peeter-Jaak Ait
2. Kristina Hermann
3. Tuule Kask
4. Kristi Kruuser
5. Kärt Kukk
6. Hendrik Kuusk
7. Anna Kõuts
8. Gabriela Laanet
9. Mari Leedo
10. Kadri Maripuu
11. Timo Müür
12. Kadri Pultsin
13. Marili Pärtel
14. Mai Raet
15. Mart Rannastu
16. Annaliisa Ratas
17. Mikk Saaretalu
18. Miina Samlik
19. Krista Tiit
20. Märten Tootmaa
21. Liis Vanem
22. Kätlin Vesiaid
23. Kaarel Väer
24. Kaur Väer

II  järgu diplom
1. Mart Hansen
2. Hedi Hiiuväin
3. Kaija Kilumets
4. Andrus Kolomainen
5. Kaarel Kruusmägi
6. Andre Paiste
7. Ann Parbus
8. Reet Priske
9. Merit Rauna
10. Martti Rettau
11. Toomas Seppel
12. Alar Suu
13. Laura Tõhk
14. Alo Väli

III  järgu diplom
1. Mai Jõgi
2. Moonika Jürgenfeldt
3. Lauri Leppik
4. Aaro Pihel
5. Rauno Sooär
6. Anu Teern
7. Velle Toll
8. Maile Tuuling
9. Villu Viidul

2008
I  järgu diplom
1. Aaviste, Ragne
2. Alev, Agnes
3. Kolk, Kaidi
4. Kuldsaar, Kristi
5. Kundrats, Merli
6. Liiv, Hillar
7. Metsanurk, Madis
8. Mäe, Ave
9. Mägi, Maris
10. Paas, Kristiina
11. Post, Piibe
12. Pultsin, Mari
13. Saarepuu, Trii
14. Tamm, Riste
15. Toomsalu, Maren
16. Trei, Tuuli
17. Vapper, Leana

II  järgu diplom
1. Hiet, Kertu
2. Käesel, Kristel
3. Lahe, Evelin
4. Lõbus, Maria
5. Mägi, Marta
6. Nahkur, Skaidrid
7. Paiste, Mario
8. Palu, Merili
9. Pitka, Mariann
10. Saarkoppel, Kaisa
11. Suurna, Rauno
12. Tilk, Laura
13. Vapper, Priidik
14. Vipp, Liisa
15. Väli, Maria

III  järgu diplom
1. Auväärt, Henry
2. Kainel, Jan
3. Kiil, Martin
4. Leepere, Kristi
5. Rihkrand, Martina
6. Saaremäel, Silver
7. Salo, Caspar
8. Uustulnd, Joonas
9. Viljaste, Maarja
2009
I  järgu diplom
1.    Arnus, Kaili
2.    Harjus, Jaana
3.    Heinat, Marian
4.    Kallas, Kristina
5.    Käärid, M.-Liis
6.    Lahtein, Marju
7.    Niit, Mai-Liis
8.    Raun, Janika
9.    Talistu , Ann
10.    Toom, Anna-Maria
11.    Truuväärt, Triin
12.    Täht, Dagmar
13.    Ait, Eliis
14.    Algpeus, Kadri
15.    Hansalu, Annika
16.    Kreem, Merilin
17.    Lees, Heidi
18.    Mäetalu, Karoliin
19.    Ollema, Triinu
20.    Prants, Kerli
21.    Raet, Malle
22.    Sagur, Triin
23.    Tüür, Kristiina
24.    Vipp, Mariliis
25.    Ellermaa, Taavi
26.    Hioväin , Indrek
27.    Leis, Lilian
28.    Mikola, Annika
29.    Põri, Kadri
30.    Rosin, Kaisi
31.    Saartok, Mari
32.    Uustulnd, Laura
33.    Vokk, Maarja

II  järgu diplom
1.    Eero, Liisbet
2.    Lall, Anna-Rebeca
3.    Laula, Mariliis
4.    Mehik, Kristiina
5.    Munk, Mari
6.    Raev, Merlin
7.    Liik, Jörgen
8.    Opp, Helerin
9.    Sammelsaar, Lagle
10.    Song, Taavi
11.    Soosaar, Kristiina
12.    Tamm, Allar
13.    Kiik, Meelis
14.    Kirspuu, Kenno
15.    Kosemets, Mattias
16.    Lindau, Reedik
17.    Mölder, Mihkel
18.    Saat, Maidu
19.    Väli, Laura
 
III  järgu diplom
1.    Mägi, Eva-Liisa
2.    Noogen, Maarja
3.    Suluste, Kristjan
4.    Uibo, Merily
5.    Aru, Sander
6.    Kopliste, Kaisa
7.    Liblik, Karolina
8.    Lõbus, Hillar
2004
I  järgu diplom
1. Mari-Liis Ait
2. Aivi Arge
3. Teele Lember
4. Maria Lulla
5. Mariliis Niidla
6. Kristi Sepp
7. Kristi Teras
8. Berit Varvas
9. Priit Haug
10. Kildu Kask
11. Eliis Keidong
12. Sirje Kolk
13. Elen Torn
14. Maia Vipp
15. Anet Ansperi
16. Maarja Jakunin
17. Kadri Kallas
18. Kätlin Koit
19. Priit Liiv
20. Grete Lind
21. Triinu Mihkelson
22. Alo Mikola
23. Tormi Müür
24. Kristi Sääsk
25. Martin Vaga

II  järgu diplom
1. Hedi Aro
2. Kati Hioväin
3. Kersti Kald
4. Liis Kuris
5. Kadri Nõgu
6. Ene Salumäe
7. Tanel Terreping
8. Janne Vakker
9. Gerda Vares
10. Tiit Kalju
11. Dagmar Müür
12. Liina Paulus
13. Raigo Sooär
14. Madis Kalvet
15. Mario Pajuste
16. Erkki Suurna
17. Arli Toompuu
18. Merilin Truuväärt

III  järgu diplom
1. Triinu Kõiv
2. Liina Nuum
3. Tiia Priske
4. Silver Saluri
5. Annika Väälma
6. Joosep Ausmees
7. Kristel Belinets
8. Edgar Haavik
9. Kertu Käspre
10. Kristiine Mägi
11. Triin Müürisepp
12. Riina Riim
13. Piret Soidla
14. Arko Kesküla
15. Ott Torn
2005
I  järgu diplom
1. Ivar Mägi
2. Kristi Eller
3. Liisi Voksepp
4. Liisi Õun
5. Liisu Ots
6. Maarja-Liisa Käärid
7. Meree Punab
8. Raul Sooäär
9. Rihti Rask
10. Riin Reinväli
11. Triin Varvas
12. Aire Arge
13. Liisi Leis
14. Raul Välbe
15. Annika Kruuse
16. Brit Pavelson
17. Erki Metsanurk
18. Kalvi Nõu
19. Liisa Mägi
20. Martin Kuuskmäe
21. Martin Käärid
22. Merlin Sepp

II  järgu diplom
1. Evelin Aavik
2. Merilin Kruuse
3. Mirjam Ratas
4. Andra Pool
5. Anni Jasmin
6. Elena Tisler
7. Helen Valgma
8. Tomek Süld

III  järgu diplom
1. Anneli Tamm
2. Elen Käsk
3. Karin Aksalu
4. Kristi Steinberg
5. Kristiina Hansen
6. Erik Tiits
7. Ivi Eerik
8. Kaarli Haandi
2006
I  järgu diplom
1. Kristiina Aavik
2. Ethel Ader
3. Üllar Alev
4. Mari Draba
5. Enel Estorn
6. Helen Kask
7. Liisa Keerberg
8. Elen Kontkar
9. Kersti Kukk
10. Liisi Lees
11. Allar Liiv
12. Ronald Linna
13. Mariliis Mehik
14. Andra Mesila
15. Madis Mikola
16. Ivika Palu
17. Moonika Peling
18. Piret Post
19. Andra Põldma
20. Tuuli Põldma
21. Eva Pära
22. Ann Randmäe
23. Teele Raun
24. Joonas Rõõm
25. Õnnela Räim
26. Liis Saat
27. Mari Sarjas
28. Martin Silts
29. Liis Suluste
30. Kaia Suurhans
31. Anu Tilk
32. Roosi Tilk
33. Eva Toom
34. Triinu Unnam
35. Erle Uus
36. Triin Uustalu
37. Tiiu Vaher
38. Dagni Viskus
39. Karin Õun

II  järgu diplom
1. Lagle Heinmaa
2. Riina Kerm
3. Triin Koppel
4. Katrin Kuusk
5. Kaili Puusepp
6. Andri Põrk
7. Egert Pärna
8. Risto Riim
9. Eveli Rumm
10. Mikk Saarela
11. Janika Sarantšuk
12. Laura Tass
13. Endre Tisler
14. Triinu Tootmaa
15. Karl Valge
16. Anu Vismann

III  järgu diplom
1. Ranno Ait
2. Garlen Harjus
3. Katrina Koovit
4. Vahur Poopuu
5. Ahto Pukk
6. Sille Sarapuu
7. Reigo Tark
2001
I  järgu diplom
1. Urmas Viil B kl.
2. Liina Saar C kl.
3. Meelis Nõmm C kl.
4. Marko Saar C kl.
5. Olari Koppel A kl.
6. Marko Pungar B kl.
7. Riin Kiik B kl.
8. Kristi Tiik B kl.
9. Kerstin Varvas C kl.
10. Anni Kärblane C kl.
11. Triin Pihelpuu B kl.
12. Liina Keerberg C kl.
13. Taavi Mets C kl.
14. Marju Kolk B kl.
15. Hando Henno B kl.
16. Tarmo Saar C kl.

II  järgu diplom
1. Urmo Heinam C kl.
2. Anneli Lukner B kl.
3. Piia Pundi C kl.
4. Madis Lunkov C kl.
5. Kristo Tuulik C kl.
6. Reili Järvalt A kl.
7. Janis Kaubi A kl.
8. Taavi Sepp A
9. Kristi Kreitsmann A kl.
10. Rene Kiil C kl.
11. Silver Varendi B kl.
12. Gert Kaljuste C kl.

III  järgu diplom
1. Kristiina Kuusik A kl.
2. Tambet Tamm B kl.
3. Taavi Randmaa C kl.
4. Reili Brant B kl.
2002
I  järgu diplom

1. Timo Anis
2. Maria Ausmees
3. Kaidi Eerik
4. Jaas Jezov
5. Triin Kadak
6. Helen Kiil
7. Merle Kivilo
8. Andre Koit
9. Mihkel Koppel
10. Ado Lõhmus
11. Kerli Nõu
12. Evelin Paju
13. Maris Saar
14. Karin Saun
15. Mare Suurna
16. Marina Ting
17. Kristel Turja
18. Koit Uus

II  järgu diplom
1. Roman German
2. Elisa Koor
3. Triin Lepik
4. Jana Lillemets
5. Maris Maripuu
6. Kaidi Poobus
7. Priit Pruul
8. Jaanus Ranniit
9. Kadri Reinumägi
10. Märt Ringmäe
11. Reelika Saabas
12. Silver Siniavski
13. Kristo Teder

III  järgu diplom
1. Risto Alt
2. Maria Arnus
3. Priit End
4. Taavi Haandi
5. Karin Jõgi
6. Egon Petermann
7. Rasmus Pärn
8. Kadri Püüa
9. Reet Rohumägi
10. Riinu Räim
11. Mihkel Tiidus
12. Maris Tuuling
13. Annela Vaga
14. Siim Viljakainen
2003
I  järgu diplom
1. Laivi Liiv
2. Krista Maajärv
3. Merili Nael
4. Hedi Sau
5. Anu Künnapas
6. Annika Mets
7. Laura Linna
8. Kristo Kannik
9. Anzeelika Kullama
10. Anna-Liisa Karu
11. Marili Otstavel
12. Marek Pajussaar
13. Indrek Rüütel
14. Kairi Talur
15. Rain Pruul
16. Kaarel Pitk
17. Kadri Sarjas
18. Villu Varjas

II  järgu diplom
1. Karet Sõber
2. Anne-Liis Maripuu
3. Liina Ligi
4. Elsa Suuster
5. Miko Tasa
6. Gille Lõbus
7. Evelin Koppel
8. Piret Rannastu
9. Maarja Truuväärt
10. Triin Peekmann
11. Rome Kiier
12. Innar Vares
13. Oliver Lepp
14. Sven Pildre
15. Tõnis Seppel
16. Madis Enson
17. Tarmo Lihulinn
18. Maris Adamson
19. Kaia-Liisa Kallas
20. Liina Kiil
21. Kaili Nõu
22. Toomas Heero
23. Hannes Kelt
24. Andre Tamm
25. Hannes Sepp
26. Merit Sepp
27. Kati Laev
28. Janno Põldma

III  järgu diplom
1. Elena Loodus
2. Kristi Kessel
3. Helina Turja
4. Kaidi Mäe
5. Mairi Mägi
6. Kalle Kuusk
7. Karel Kask
8. Egert Belitsev
9. Hendrik Reek
10. Merili Kallas
11. Merili Tuisk

Viimati muudetud: 19. juuni 2009