91.-95. LEND


91. lend, lõpetas 2009. a.
 

A klass
  1. Anupõld, Urmet
  2. Arnus, Kaili
  3. Eero, Liisbet
  4. Harjus, Jaana
  5. Heinat, Marian
  6. Kallas, Kristina
  7. Käärid, Marianne-Liis — hõbemedal
  8. Küdorf, Kristo
  9. Lahtein, Marju
  10. Lall, Anna-Rebeca
  11. Laula, Mariliis
  12. Lehtsalu, Liisu
  13. Lipu, Merike
  14. Mehik, Kristiina
  15. Munk, Mari
  16. Niit, Mai-Liis
  17. Raadik, Eliise
  18. Raev, Merlin
  19. Raudsik, Peeter
  20. Raun, Janika — kuldmedal
  21. Ristkok, Kädi
  22. Talistu, Ann
  23. Talur, Karmen
  24. Tamm, Helin
  25. Toom, Anna-Maria
  26. Truuväärt, Triin
  27. Täht, Dagmar
  28. Tänak, Jane
  29. Varris, Evelin — kuldmedal
  30. Väin, Ingrid

Klassijuhataja: Ljubov Paju
B klass
  1. Ait, Eliis
  2. Algpeus, Kadri
  3. Hansalu, Annika
  4. Hermann, Helen
  5. Häng, Priit
  6. Kask, Annika
  7. Kreem, Merilin
  8. Kruuser, Sirle
  9. Kuusküll, Siret
  10. Lees, Heidi — hõbemedal
  11. Liik, Jörgen
  12. Mäetalu, Karoliin
  13. Mägi, Eva-Liisa
  14. Männa, Mihkel
  15. Noogen, Maarja
  16. Ollema, Triinu
  17. Opp, Helerin
  18. Prants, Kerli
  19. Raet, Malle
  20. Rüütel, Liisa
  21. Sagur, Triin
  22. Sammelsaar, Lagle
  23. Song, Taavi
  24. Soosaar, Kristiina
  25. Suluste, Kristjan
  26. Tamm, Allar
  27. Tiitsaar, Taavi
  28. Truu, Mario
  29. Truverk, Greta
  30. Tüür, Kristiina — hõbemedal
  31. Vipp, Mariliis
Klassijuhataja: Arne Loorpuu

C klass
  1. Armus, Heli
  2. Aru, Sander
  3. Aus, Rauno
  4. Ellermaa, Taavi
  5. Hioväin, Indrek
  6. Kiik, Meelis
  7. Kirspuu, Kenno
  8. Kopliste, Kaisa
  9. Koppel, Liisa
  10. Kosemets, Mattias
  11. Kundrats, Indrek
  12. Leis, Lilian
  13. Liblik, Karolina
  14. Lindau, Reedik
  15. Lõbus, Hillar
  16. Mikola, Annika
  17. Mölder, Mihkel
Klassijuhataja: Merike Kuldsaar


  1. Ool, Silver
  2. Preedin, Liisi
  3. Põldemaa, Grete
  4. Põri, Kadri
  5. Raud, Ats
  6. Raud, Mikk
  7. Rosin, Kaisi
  8. Saartok, Mari — kuldmedal
  9. Saat, Maidu
  10. Sillavee, Reet
  11. Sooäär, Sander
  12. Uibo, Merily
  13. Uussaar, Krisela
  14. Uustulnd, Laura — hõbemedal
  15. Vaher, Markus
  16. Vokk, Maarja
  17. Väli, Laura

92. lend, lõpetas 2010. a.

A klass
  1. Aaslaid, Katrina
  2. Aasma, Liina
  3. Jung, Martha — kuldmedal
  4. Juulik, Susanna
  5. Jürlau, Marleen
  6. Kallaste, Tiiu
  7. Kelt, Sandra
  8. Kiiker, Marit
  9. Koitla, Laura
  10. Kolk, Liisa
  11. Koppel, Helerin
  12. Kukk, Laura
  13. Kuusk, Helen
  14. Kuusk, Kristel
  15. Leesi, Mari-Leen — kuldmedal
  16. Loel, Marta-Miina
  17. Lonks, Signe
  18. Mäemets, Rael-Astrid — hõbemedal
  19. Männa, Mari
  20. Pall, Anne-Mai
  21. Põld, Anna
  22. Riis, Pille-Riin
  23. Räim, Liisi
  24. Sepp, Lilli
  25. Sirel, Ingel
  26. Suu, Merli
  27. Tiitson, Ülle
  28. Toompuu, Birgit
  29. Vaher, Kaisa
  30. Virves, Britta

Klassijuhataja: Liis Ojasaar
B klass
  1. Adamson, Kaili
  2. Ader, Egert
  3. Aru, Liis
  4. Aruhein, Erkki
  5. Heinlaid, Sander
  6. Heinmaa, Hurmet
  7. Järveots, Priit
  8. Kabel, Hendrik
  9. Kask, Siiri
  10. Kuldsaar, Gert
  11. Kuusk, Kadi
  12. Laanemäe, Enriko
  13. Laht, Sander
  14. Liblik, Laura
  15. Liiv, Tiina
  16. Lõugas, Eda
  17. Lõuk, Johan
  18. Maltis, Mari
  19. Mägi, Merilin — kuldmedal
  20. Neidre, Stella
  21. Ool, Enar
  22. Pukk, Kaja — kuldmedal
  23. Rei, Oskar
  24. Saagpakk, Marin
  25. Saar, Piret
  26. Sagur, Ingrid
  27. Sink, Sander
  28. Soom, Annika
  29. Tõnsau, Janar
  30. Valgma, Laura
  31. Õun, Aili
Klassijuhataja: Mia Rand

C klass
  1. Aedma, Kristi — hõbemedal
  2. Ansperi, Maret
  3. Armus, Kristina
  4. Armus, Raimo
  5. Aru, Joosep
  6. Gortfelder, Mark
  7. Hansen, Liisa
  8. Juht, Gädi-Liis
  9. Kask, Elora
  10. Kuusk, Ott
  11. Lindau, Mihkel
  12. Ling, Mariin
  13. Malk, Liina
  14. Pulk, Hindrek
  15. Pulk, Kadri
  16. Pupart, Miko
Klassijuhataja: Diana Õun


  1. Randla, Annemarie
  2. Reinumägi, Dagmar — kuldmedal
  3. Reinumägi, Meelis
  4. Rätsep, Raigo
  5. Rüütli, Marii Eliise
  6. Saar, Kalju
  7. Saar, Marina
  8. Sõmmer, Jane
  9. Ting, Tanel
  10. Toomsalu, Aado
  11. Treiel, Linda
  12. Turja, Sigrid
  13. Tõnus, Joosep
  14. Uustulnd, Heidi
  15. Viik, Henri
  16. Vilsar, Madli
  17. Vokk, Helena