81.-85. LEND

 

1999 (81. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Albert, Annika Ait, Annika
Asuja, Tauno Alas, Gerdo
Hoogand, Keidi Aun, Priit
Häng, Kadri Ellik, Erek
Jung, Nelli Faust, Helena
Kald, Mari Haug, Reigo
Kallas, Monika Jürgenfeldt, Jaanika
Kluge, Andres Kaare, Mehis
Kreem, Mairis Kindsigo, Merit
Kukk, Grete Kupits, Triin
Lember, Mihkel Laine, Kadi
Lember, Sander Lember, Aina
Lipu, Hannele Mölder, Laura
Matt, Kristi Põld, Kristina
Nellis, Kaire Randjõe, Marju
Ots, Roomet Ruus, Kaire
Paju, Ivika Sepp, Angeelika
Porila, Timo Sepp, Kristi
Pruuli, Danika Sink, Sirle
Pärn, Annika Soom, Eleri-Riin
Raie, Raiko Truuväärt, Jaanus
Rauk, Evelin Vahter, Villem
Reede, Tiina Varik, Madli
Reinmaa, Maret  Viidul, Gerd
Sääsk, Evelyn  Klassijuhataja: Inge Vahter
Süld, Sirly  
Tali, Laila  
Tambur, Janne  
Uulits, Maarja  
Vakker, Jaanika  
Väli, Anni  
Klassijuhataja: Anne Teigamägi  
C-klass D-klass
Aas, Sander Eskel, Piia
Aavik, Rene Heinmaa, Peeter
Aksalu, Andres Hunt, Ardo
Ein, Reelika Jõgi, Janno
Heero, Kadi Kaert, Helen
Heinam, Evelin Kasesalu, Anne-Ly
Kiisa, Marko Kindlam, Marko
Kolk, Helen Koppel, Raimo
Kolk, Janika Kuivjõgi, Helen
Kolk, Kaido Kuusk, Kristi
Krischka, Kairit Laid, Ott
Kurgpõld, Mari Liblik, Taavi
Kärblane, Triin Link, Martin
Laak, Erle Maasik, Anti
Lass, Elika Mägi, Age
Laum, Katrin Mäher, Ronald
Lember, Andi Ojaäär, Reedik
Lulla, Priit Osjamets, Madis
Mesila, Merli Pavel, Bret
Mägi, Mirjam Pihelpuu, Piret
Oja, Keili Pitk, Rait
Ojamets, Margot Salong, Martin
Pallas, Margus Sammel, Kätlin
Räim, Margus Sääsk, Reelika
Rüütel, Kristi Tamm, Andrus
Saar, Kaido Tamm, Mairi
Sepp, Triin Tamm, Tanel
Takkis, Kalev Villemson, Priit
Trei, Kaarel Klassijuhataja: Enn Laanemäe
Tulk, Tiina  
Vaiksaar, Aile  
Vallistu, Helen  
Villig, Maia-Liisa  
Voksepp, Liis  
Klassijuhataja: Viljar Aro  
2000 (82. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Alt, Reelika Afanasjeva, Inga
Asuja, Taavo Hunt, Kuldar
Ausmees, Annelii Igav, Reet
Baumann, Ronald Kala, Kristina
Hüüdma, Kairi Kand, Ivor
Juulik, Eero Kasela, Andri
Kahju, Lauta Kolk, Sirle
Kärner, Kerli Koppel, Kerli
Lepik, Ignette Lepik, Anu
Linna, Mari Lepper, Jürgen
Luhaäär, Karoliina Mölder, Raigo
Luik, Marit Nellis, Renno
Mägi, Ain Oeselg, Ilona
Meisterson, Terje Pedassaar, Sirli
Palts, Mari-Liis Peet, Kaile
Pihelpuu, Kristi Petersell, Taavi
Poobus, Kristi Prei, Kaupo
Poots, Pilleriin Ranniit, Krislin
Prošin, Dagne Saare, Helen
Ringmäe, Eero Salong, Raigo
Rohumägi, Rait Sannik, Siim
Salumaa, Jaanika Seema, Reelika
Suurna, Margit Tammel, Tarmo
Takkis, Kai Trei, Lee
Undrest, Mart Trei, Marianne
Usin, Grete Tuuling, Karmen
Uus, Kadri Vipp, Madis
Uus, Karola Klassijuhataja: Arne Loorpuu
Vait, Annika  
Veermets, Maarja  
Väli, Kaarel  
Õisnurm, Rain  
Klassijuhataja: Ljubov Paju  
C-klass  
Ait, Maarika Mägi, Mare
Arder, Krister Manninen, Oivo
Arop, Timo Mets, Kadri
Hommik, Kristjan Metsniit, Kaarli
Jürisson, Merje Oeselg, Olger
Kaal, Radne Pikkani, Kadi
Käsper, Eilika Raasuke, Riina
Kelt, Margus Räim, Anita
Kirss, Maarja Randmets, Andres
Kivi, Triin Sammel, Kerlin
Kolk, Raino Sõrm, Triin
Kontkar, Erli Tasa, Triinu
Krull, Tauno Truuväärt, Maris
Kukk, Ivar Vaarmets, Tarvo
Kuldsaar, Priit Vakra, Villu
Kupits, Annika Õun, Kairi
Kuusk, Andres Õun, Silver
Kuusk, Indrek
Leesi, Indrek Klassijuhataja: Marek Schapel
2001 (83. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Järvalt, Reili Bõstrov, Jaanus
Käesel, Pia Brant, Reili
Kaubi, Janis Henno, Hando
Kirsch, Kairi Keert, Kristjan
Koppel, Olari Kiier, Imre
Kreitsmann, Kristi Kiik, Riin
Kuusik, Kristiina Kirspuu, Kaido
Laid, Kaisa Kolk, Marju
Liiv, Rando Kombe, Mihkel
Mändmaa, Kaire Kurrik, Kätlin
Markus, Karmen Liiv, Ingrid
Nuum, Tiina Lukner, Anneli
Olo, Martin Mehik, Allar
Poopuu, Peep Pihelpuu, Triin
Prei, Kätlin Pungar, Marko
Puusepp, Piret Riim, Andres
Rannisto, Kerti Rõuk, Madis
Rauna, Markus Sepp, Veronika
Rei, Triin Tamm, Tambet
Sagor, Merje Tiik, Kristi
Seema, Reena Varendi, Silver
Sepp, Kädy Viil, Urmas
Sepp, Taavi Klassijuhataja: Indrek Peil
Tilts, Egle  
Tisler, Maren  
Vahter, Kerli  
Väin, Triinu  
Klassijuhataja: Sirje Kreisman  
C-klass  
Heero, Pille Pundi, Piia
Heinam, Urmo Putk, Eve
Heinlaid, Kaarel Rahumeel, Janar
Jürisson, Egon Randmaa, Taavi
Kaimer, Marion Riim, Rait
Kaljuste, Gert Rüütel, Merle
Kärblane, Anni Saar, Liina
Keerberg, Liina Saar, Marko
Kiil, Rene Saar, Tarmo
Kõu, Anu Salong, Peeter
Kukk, Tanel Tarkin, Triinu
Lunkov, Madis Torga, Maarja
Mets, Taavi Tuulik, Kristo
Nõmm, Meeli Varvas, Kerstin
Nurk, Tõnis Värik, Vahur
Klassijuhataja: Mari Ausmees  
2002 (84. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Adamson, Evelin Alliku, Dairi
Anis, Timo Arnus, Maria
Brant, Reet Heinmaa, Leho
Eerik, Kaidi Jõgi, Karin
German, Roman Kadarik, Katre
Jõeorg, Epp Kalm, Ralf
Jõgi, Liisa Kasemaa, Mihkel
Käesel, Laura Koitla, Merike
Kallas, Mari Koppel, Raul
Kiil, Helen Laidma, Ilona
Kivilo, Merle Lepik, Kristjan
Koor, Elisa Ligi, Margus
Kullama, Maike Maasik, Mari
Küüra, Triinu Pärn, Mihkel
Lillemets, Jana Rahnu, Triin
Maripuu, Maris Räim, Riinu
Maripuu, Piret Rikko, Berit
Maripuu, Riho Rohumägi, Reet
Mesila, Kristi Saabas, Reelika
Paju, Evelin Saarkoppel, Ivika
Pruul, Priit Sepp, Brigita
Pupart, Kädi Siniavski, Silver
Püüa, Kadri Suurna, Heleriin
Püüa, Kätlin Suurna, Mare
Reinmets, Maria Teder, Kristo
Reinumägi, Kadri Tilts, Liisi
Saar, Maris Turja, Ivo
Sarapuu, Triin Urmet, Ann
Sarjas, Indrek Uus, Koit
Tiidus, Mihkel Vann, Helina
Vaga, Annela Tammur, Rein
Välisson, Kerli Klassijuhataja: Merike Kuldsaar
Klassijuhataja: Rita Ilves  
C-klass  
Alt, Risto Petermann, Egon
Armuand, Margit Põlluste, Andro
Ausmees, Maria Poobus, Kaidi
Beek, Ergo Rand, Egon
End, Priit Rand, Kaarel
Haandi, Taavi Ranniit, Jaanus
Jezov, Jaas Ringmäe, Märt
kadak, Triin Saun, Karin
Kallaste, Timo Saun, Mart
Koit, Andre Seegel, Karl-Erik
Koppel, Mihkel Tamkivi, Kaspar
Krull, Timmo Ting, Marina
Lepik, Triin Turja, Kristel
Lõhmus, Ado Tuuling, Maris
Nõmm,Liis Viljakainen, Siim
Nõu, Kerli Viskus, Janno
Pärn, Rasmus Vismann, Aare
Klassijuhataja: Viljar Aro  
2003 (85. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Koitla, Kristel Asuja, Timo
Koppel, Evelin Enson, Madis
Kull, Margit Kanemägi, Lauri
Künnapas, Anu Kannik, Kristo
Ligi, Liina Kaubi, Karin
Liiv, Laivi Kessel, Kristi
Loodus, Elena Kiier, Rome
Luiga, Gerli Kullama, Anzeelika
Lõbus, Gille Kupits, Katri
Maajärv, Krista Lepp, Oliver
Maripuu, Anne-Liis Lihulinn, Tarmo
Matt, Liisi Linna, Laura
Mets, Annika Mander, Janek
Nael, Merili Mäe, Kaidi
Peekmann, Triin Mägi, Mairi
Pääsk, Kirsti Nelis, Maiken
Rannastu, Piret Pildre, Sven
Sau, Hedi Põld, Aron
Suuster, Elsa Sagur, Katrin
Sõber, Karet Sammelsaar, Andres
Tasa, Miko Seppel, Tõnis
Truuväärt, Maarja Tiitus, Liis
Tulk, Jaana Turja, Helina
Viil, Katrin Vares, Innar
Klassijuhataja: Aili Jung Pink, Kaia
  Klassijuhataja: Anne Teigamägi
C-klass  
Adamson, Maris Pitk, Kaarel
Ait, Maanus Pruul, Rain
Belitsev, Egert Põldma, Janno
Heero, Toomas Reek, Hendrik
Kaimer, Kätlin Ritser, Tanel
Kallas, Kaia-Liisa Rüütel, Henno
Kallas, Merili Rüütel, Indrek
Karu, Anna-Liisa Saar, Andres
Kask, Karel Saat, Kadri
Kelt, Hannes Sarjas, Kadri
Kiil, Liina hõbemedal Sepp, Hannes
Kuusk, Kalle Sepp, Merit
Kuusk, Triin Talur, Kairi
Laev, Kati Tamm, Andre
Nõu, Kaili Tiits, Indrek
Otstavel, Marili Tuisk, Merili
Pajussaar, Marek Varjas, Villu
Klassijuhataja: Viljar Aro