8.-10. LEND

 

1926 (8. lend)
Reaalharu: Humanitaarharu:
Aller, Vassili Heinmets, Hildegard
Bartels, Joosep Hõbenik, Adele
Evert, Nikolai Kahu, Marta
Haamer, Erik Kaju, Leonid
Kalm, Mihail Katvelt, Marta
Keinast, Vassili Kindlam, Magnus
Mesipuu, Vladimir Kuusk, Theodor
Mihkelson, Artur Laht, Elly
Mänd, Aleksander Lepik, Orest
Nõu, Aleksei Ling, Liina
Palk, Armin Maripuu, Juliana
Palu, Matvei Mikkau, Jakob
Rattur, Johannes Muri, Herman
Salong, Robert Nellis, Vladimir
Trei, Oskar Odrest, Aleksander
Vaher, Albert Okk, Paul
Vaher, Oskar Põder, Nikolai
Vilval, Ernst Põldemaa, Friedrich
Klassijuhataja: Aleksei Sepp Rahnel, Lydia
  Raudsepp, Vladimir
  Sannik, Elvine
  Tamses, Lydia
  Klassijuhataja: Johannes Aavik
1927 (9. lend)
Reaalharu: Humanitaarharu:
Bobkovski, Aleksander Arro, Ella
Heinmets, Ferdinand Etruk, Irene
Kleinert, Karl Jansen, Antonina
Kõdar, Voldemar Johannes, Ludmilla
Laak, Aleksander Kahu, Meeta
Malts, Ernst Kaesfeld, Melania
Paas, August Kallas, Vladimir
Rand, August Kerm, Klaudia
Tarkpea, Dimitri Kurgvel, Nadežda
Õunpuu, Anton Merits, Anette
Klassijuhataja: August Elmik Miller, Arnold
  Piik, Vassili
  Põld, Linda
  Rauts, Magdalena
  Trei, Ester
  Tuuling, Marta
  Vammus, Helmi
  Varvas, Herman
  Wöhrmann, Evald
  Klassijuhataja: Nikolai Paivel
Pedagoogiline haru:  
Aleksandrov, Niina Ool, Anastasia
Altosaar, Arseni Perem, Helmi
Erlach, Sale Pukk, Natalia
Kaljurand, Emilie Rei, Melania
Maripuu, Maria Russ, Peeter
Matt, Jüri Sepp, Marta
Meigas, Felicia Sõmer, Hans
Mölder, Helmi Triipan, Pauline
Oll, Vassilissa Klassijuhataja: Adolf Graf
1928 (10. lend)
Reaalharu: Humanitaarharu:
Aav, Sokrates Aav, Tamara
Grünthal, Timoteus Auväärt, Andrei
Hannus, Erich Birkenfeldt, Karoline
Johannes, Meinhard Kohe, Johanna
Jürgenfeldt, Voldemar Koost, Valter
Kirr, Eduard-Johannes Käi, Mihkel
Kolk, Vassili Kööts, Ksenia
Kööts, Orest Lauri, Agathe
Küla, Ivan Nellis, Julian
Luks, Dimitri Palts, Nadežda
Maripuu, Arvid Tooms, Arnold
Meelov, Johannes Treimann, Emilie
Rahnel, Bernhard Tuuling, Paul
Saagpakk, Paul Vahi, Linda
Saar, Arnold Vammus, Heino
Salm, Boris Klassijuhataja: Johannes Kesküla
Tarkmeel, Leonard  
Umal, Varlaam  
Klassijuhataja: Eduard Gerban  
Pedagoogiline haru:  
Alber, Hermine Muri, Herman
Hark, Lydia Raev, Ella
Hüüdma, Helmi Rand, Ilmar
Idlane, Ida Riisik, Margareta
Kaasik, Minna Roost, Alice
Kitt, Margareta Saabas, Augustin
Koov, Viktor Saulin, Adele
Krull, Linda Truu, Julie
Laul, Johannes Tänav, Margot
Lõuk, Albert Tõsine, Julia
Maripuu, Anastasia