76.-80. LEND

 

1994 (76. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aus, Magnus Holm, Janar
Häng, Tiina Kask, Agri
Jalakas, Birgit Kesküla, Märt
Kask, Meelis Mägi, Marko
Korv, Karin Mägi, Rea
Kuivjõgi, Raino Nabi, Andro
Kull, Lii Polding, Heidi
Kuusk, Anneli Pulk, Monika
Lahe, Virge Põllupüü, Toomas
Ligi, Andra Reinmets, Reedik
Mustis, Grete Salong, Rivo
Närep, Karin Sepp, Kristjan
Ots, Tõnu Silts, Helen
Pupart, Tuuli Tamm, Marika
Pära, Kesti Tammur, Mari
Sirkel, Katri Tiitson, Ainer
Tiitson, Erle Turk, Priit
Tint, Karin Vaher, Maris
Truu, Evelin Valgma, Maris
Tuzova, Piret Viidul, Fred
Tüür, Kadri Väli, Tiina
Vaga, Annika Õispuu, Krista
Vaga, Maris Ärm, Olavi
Vaher, Katrin Üksti, Anu
Vapper, Sille Klassijuhataja: Arne Loorpuu
Vikat, Ulvi  
Klassijuhataja: Tiia Kütt  
C-klass  
Alas, Andrus Rosin, Kaido
Aru, Raivo Sagur, Rita
Koristin, Iris Saun, Kristina
Meier, Heli Sema, Liina
Mets, Tõnu Sooäär, Annika
Mägi, Riivo Sooäär, Riina
Mölder, Ringa Tarkmeel, Anneli
Oll, Indrek Teterin, Kaido
Paas, Evert Tubi, Andrus
Peet, Ene Tõru, Triin
Pihl, Villi Valk, Margus
Piipuu, Ahto Varik, Lauri
Pikkani, Rasmus Vassiljev, Igor
Pints, Reena Väärtnõu, Andrus
Poopuu, Maret Maripuu, Lelet - eksternina
Randmets, Annika Klassijuhataja: Mia Rand
1995 (77. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aavik, Tiina Aer, Ringa
Eerik, Erge Grünthal, Merike
Jung, Rahel Jelle, Anneli
Kaal, Jarno Kerm, Merle
Kasemaa, Argo Koppel, Kalli
Kelder, Maris Kuiger, Gerli
Kongas, Kuno Kuslap, Piia
Koppel, Eneli Lukner, Klelia
Kumm, Karin Metsmaa, Kristiina
Kuusk, Mai Mänd, Anneli
Leemet, Mairi Nuut, Kristel
Lõbus, Triin Oja, Andra
Lõhmus, Kerli Pauts, Aune
Maikov, Uuve Pihlakas, Elita
Nõukas, Piret Riisik, Marleen
Ojasaar, Meelis Sirg, Kadri
Priske, Mariaana Talu, Agne
Reitalu, Triin Tiitsaar, Tiiu
Saar, Marko Väli, Hanna
Seegel, Edith Klassijuhataja: Veljo Volke
Siim, Rain  
Sääsk, Pille  
Tammur, Triin  
Tarkmeel, Maris  
Tilk, Terje  
Uus, Raili  
Vaik, Merle  
Veskimäe, Ivi  
Klassijuhataja: Sirje Kreisman  
C-klass  
Aro, Viiu Metsmaa, Elmo
Kaal, Priit Ollin, Edvin
Laidra, Kaia Oolup, Erle
Larin, Andra Palts, Andrus
Lepp, Mare Piipuu, Priit
Ligi, Andres Poobus, Piia
Liigsoo, Margus Raud, Marek
Luks, Vaido Sillavee, Merle
Lõuk, Jürgen Soom, Priit
Meier, Heidi Vaher, Varju
Merilo, Meelis Vaik, Mairold
  Klassijuhataja: Urmas Kiil
1996 (78. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aavik, Eva Aro, Helena
Au, Veiko Arva, Ene
Jõgi, Kennet End, Siiri
Jühvik, Kristi End, Tarmo
Kips, Kristo Grünthal, Vahur
Kilumets, Kaidi Holm, Bert
Kreisman, Kadri Hommik, Nele
Lapin, Kristjan Jaaska, Egle
Larin, Petre Kaal, Liisi
Laula, Janek Keskküla, Kalver
Lätt, Nele Kilter, Krista
Mesila, Liilia Leemet, Lea
Mägi, Ivar Lepik, Mari
Nugin, Hannes Lonks, Tanel
Peebo, Krista Poopuu, Andre
Polding, Gerli Saar, Katrin
Putk, Anu Saar, Kristel
Põld, Taavi Sepp, Liina
Põldis, Kadi Tõru, Kristin
Pärn, Martin Vaher, Ave
Rand, Leitti Velve, Ursel
Rennu, Regina Välbe, Erki
Rõuk, Kadri Ärm, Andres
Saar, Kadri Klassijuhataja: Inge Vahter
Tammleht, Kristel  
Vahar, Merli  
Vaher, Helen  
Vanem, Krista  
Väli, Milena  
Klassijuhataja: Tiiu Tõnus  
C-klass  
Aug, Helena Osa, Maris
Kasesalu, Elina Peel, Andra
Kelder, Koit Pent, Heleri
Kiiker, Erek Poobus, Tiina
Kindsigo, Tanel Puusepp, Viljar
Kivi, Anneli Rand, Rait
Kull, Andro Rämmel, Helin
Käsper, Enriko Tabri, Henri
Lakkur, Elin Tamm, Tea
Lasma, Kaido Vaher, Erkki
Lember, Veiko Vakrõõm, Teet
Lindau, Maili Valge, Ilona
Lõhmus, Helen Valgma, Katre
Mogom, Mark-Erik Vitkovskaja, Tatjana
Muul, Tiia Klassijuhataja: Viljar Aro
1997 (79. lend)
A-klass B-klass
German, Kristina Eevel, Ive
Haavel, Liis Faust, Maria
Järvalt, Renna Haalen, Ilotana
Kalju, Tiina Jõelaid, Priit
Kuusk, Lea Koppel, Evelin
Kuusk, Merit Kreem, Helena
Lember, Piret Krull, Katrin
Medell, Ingrid Kupits, Liis
Mänd, Kristi Maksimov, Eveli
Niitvägi, Kaida Orn, Dagmar
Niitvägi, Kaja Pedassaar, Aalo
Nugin, Epp Pere, Maris
Oll, Andra Raun, Jaana
Paju, Maarika Saaring, Getlin
Perovskaja, Malle Sõmerik, Mirjam
Pihl, Mari Tiit, Ulvi
Siinor, Piret Tisler, Marit
Siniavski, Sille Trei, Katrin
Soodla, Merle Voksepp, Marian
Pesti, Mele Väli, Merle
Tarkin, Kadri Tiitson, Indrek
Vapper, Reet Vismann, Aarne
Õunpuu, Gaidi Klassijuhataja: Arne Loorpuu
Õunpuu, Maila  
Keskküla, Silver  
Kluge, Kaarel  
Närep, Ahti  
Porila, Juho  
Suurhans, Urmas  
Klassijuhataja: Urve Nõmm  
C-klass  
Aavik, Siret Jürisson, Andro
Kolli, Elen Murekas, Olari
Laht, Rita Niit, Rando
Liiva, Kerstin Ots, Janar
Meier, Elle Pihel, Gemo
Palomets, Kristi Rand, Andres
Pihelpuu, Mare Sirel, Aigar
Pitk, Gerda Tabri, Kristjan
Räim, Kaja Tuuling, Ahto
Suurhans, Katrin Valgma, Hillar
Uustal, Jaana Klassijuhataja: Rita Ilves
1998 (80. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Alt, Riina Aardam, Ott
Aro, Angela Aarma, Annika
Ausmees, Katrin Aer, Riina
Hommik, Kätlin Heinlaid, Kristi
Jakunin Eva Holm, Kristjan
Jõearu, Eret Kask, Livia
Koitla, Taivi Kolk, Kaidi
Litvinova, Silja Laidma, Jolana
Müller, Karin Lember, Manuel
Noormägi, Alice Ligi, Toomas
Paju, Helen Mägi, Kriste
Paluoja, Elina Majorova, Kairis
Püüa, Evelin Masnova, Meelika
Rajaver, Kadri Moondu, Hele
Rand, Merle Müür, Erki
Saar, Sirje Oll, Andrus
Tasa, Monika Peeters, Lauri
Vaaks, Veronika Peäske, Angela
Viljus, Virge Pors, Riana
Priske, Ragnel Pungar, Katrin
Klassijuhataja Mari Ausmees Ringas, Carmen
  Rüütli, Jüri
  Rüütli, Reino
  Soodla, Merike
  Urmet, Ardo
  Õispuu, Kaie
  Õunpuu, Andra
  Klassijuhataja: Indrek Peil 
C-klass  
Allas, Indrek Nõmm Ene
Auväärt, Tanel Nuum, Taavi
Haavik, Kristjan Pära, Keesi
Heinam, Raimo Pikkani, Märt
Helde, Triin Raie, Kahro
Juudas, Veiko Rand, Kaia
Kiiker, Kristo Rei, Raili
Kiisa, Martti Rohulaid, Kai
Kindel, Kalle Rüütel, Heli
Krischka, Kristel Salong, Piret
Kuusk, Iris Sillart, Priit
Laidra, Lea Suurna, Ranel
Lõbus, Kadri Toompuu, Toomas
Lõuk, Kristel Tulk, Anneli
Nau, Reedik Vakra, Liisi
Nõmm, Arvi Väli, Evelin
Klassijuhataja: Sirje Kreisman