71.-75. LEND

 

1989 (71. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aaslaid, Agnes Kahju, Annika
Anger, Ain Kasela, Maiu
Berens, Riina Laht, Piret
Hallik, Anneli Melnikova, Jane
Jõgi, Eve Mäll, Merike
Kangur, Maris Nau, Riina
Kangur, Siiri Nikolajeva, Irina
Kesküla, Kuldar Ool, Leili
Kiik, Riina Pupart, Riin
Koost, Riina Rasu, Valmar
Kuzko, Keidi Ruttu, Margus
Kärner, Sille Saar, Marju
Laht, Lea Sooäär, Kaja
Luugus, Marju Süld, Aive
Nelis, Merje Tammel, Regina
Paas, Piret Vaga, Lemme
Petrov, Janika Vakkum, Maive
Põld, Priit Varik, Alo
Rander, Katrin Varik, Reda
Rauk, Aive Verbitskaja, Joona
Rei, Marvi Vikat, Egon
Saar, Anne Võikova, Helen
Siim, Ulvi Klassijuhataja : Aima Siil
Soom, Rivo  
Tasane, Kadri  
Tootsman, Marek  
Türnpuu, Tea  
Vaga, Jaana  
Varik, Indrek  
Virveste, Kairi  
Õispuu, Ülle  
Klassijuhataja: Laine Tubi ja Arne Loorpuu  
C-klass  
Aav, Agne Tammur, Margit
Aavik, Reena Vahe, Andra
Hääl, Kaja Vatsfeldt, Maren
Jõgi, Andra Epro, Tõnis
Kallus, Gerda Jõgi, Agur
Kelder, Siret Jürjestaust, Jan
Koitla, Ene Kivi, Toomas
Kupp, Anu Rand, Toomas
Kuus, Carmen Torn, Ainer
Kuusk, Kaidi Truuverk, Tõnis
Lepamets, Klarika Valt, Rando
Lumiste, Lemme Vapper, Toomas
Pihler, Pille Vatsfeld, Villu
Priske, Klarika Venda, Oliver
Pruul, Gairi Vevers, Urmas
Puppart, Triin Klassijuhataja : Viljar Aro
1990 (72. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Babenkova, Larissa Aak, Jaak
Kaare, Merle Bõstrov, Ingrid
Kirs, Terje Kaal, Mait
Kirss, Aire Kaubi, Kaie
Klaar, Inga Kuris, Aive
Koppel, Ruta Lahe, Heidi
Kull, Kristi Laum, Andra
Laus, Karmen Lindau, Liane
Lepik, Ave Mägi, Annika
Lõhmus, Anu Niit, Pille-Riin
Maripuu, Merike Nurmik, Dairi
Nõmm, Kristel Otstavel, Pille
Nõmm, Tiia Paasma, Pille
Saabas, Piret Peet, Margo
Sall, Triinu Penu, Triin
Seppa, Katrin Pupart, Maili
Tukk, Siiri Rahu, Rita
Tulk, Piret Sepp, Albina
Tõru, Merike Sinisalu, Kaja
Viira, Reet Tamm, Ulrika
Klassijuhataja :Sirje Kreisman Tamm, Madis
  Tammeväli, Epp
  Klassijuhataja: Vilve Männa
C-klass  
Aavik, Anneli Reede, Jüri
Ader, Mare Räim, Aleksei
Helde, Rain Rätsepso, Valeri
Kask, Anni Sau, Vaido
Kivi, Kaido Saun, Katrin
Kirs, Kersti Siil, Mairi
Koit, Ando Siimon, Rando
Kriis, Ann Tael, Tõnis
Kuris, Helena Tamm, Kadri
Laurits, Diana Tammleht, Renno
Lepp, Indrek Tauer, Piret
Leppik, Tõnis Tuisk, Tarmo
Mändla, Raul Uulits, Marko
Nõmm, Anneli Vaher, Meelis
Oolup, Ergo Varik, Tarvi
Petersoo, Merike Klassijuhataja: Urve Nõmm
1991 (73. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Amos, Triin Aiamaa, Anneli
Assafrei, Katrin Hani, Heike
Jõgi, Mailis Jakobsoo, Anneli
Kobin, Kristel Juht, Piret
Kuivjõgi, Kaidi Jõeäär, Janne
Kuus, Ene Kaasik, Riina
Käesel, Heidi Kask, Anne
Lepper, Marian Kippak, Regina
Maripuu, Alice Koitla, Eva
Nabi, Katrin Korb, Marje
Paas, Tiia Must, Eneken
Paaskivi, Ave Ojala, Tiina
Perovskaja, Tiina Poopuu, Kaili
Rand, Mare Raudsepp, Lea
Rohulaid, Katrin Sepp, Eneli
Rohulaid, Tiina Siim, Pille
Saak, Tiiu Sild, Kairi
Saan, Kristina Truu, Marin
Sadam, Kadri Õun, Liina
Semjonova, Irena Õunpuu, Annika
Sepp, Juulika Klassijuhataja: Aima Siil
Soom, Kätlin  
Tamberg, Erle  
Toompuu, Liia  
Trumm, Maarika  
Turja, Kersti  
Uljas, Aigi  
Umal, Ilona  
Viljand, Marju  
Klassijuhataja: Külli Tammleht  
C-klass  
Berens, Asko Pallas, Maris
Epro, Tiia Parbus, Kaire
Hütsi, Rändy Poopuu, Piret
Jõearu, Romet Puss, Alar
Jõgi, Tiit Rand, Eve
Kaare, Kaido Rauts, Lea
Kaju, Tiiu Riit, Reedik
Kupp, Inga Saagpakk, Arne
Laanekivi, Tiia Sai, Gea
Lepamets, Marek Sepp, Urmas
Loorits, Tiina Sooäär, Reilika
Merila, Tiina Tamberg, Erlend
Metsmaa, Marek Valgma, Reene
Mäe, Mati Vanem, Raul
Mägi, Piret Varik, Jaanus
Otsa, Reet Viikholm, Olari
  Klassijuhataja: Inge Vahter
1992 (74. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aavik, Aiki Aav, Rando
Düüna, Margit Hallikäär, Karel
Humal, Krista Koitla, Signe
Kakkum, Kristjan Kukk, Riina
Kirss, Inga Kutelev, Janar
Koor, Pille Lindau, Lys
Kuusk, Kaire Lüüding, Jaanus
Leis, Rena Paju, Marvi
Lepistu, Piret Priske, Kadi
Lind, Lagle Pütsepp, Ebe
Lohk, Ave Raudsepp, Lennart
Lumiste, Katriin Saak, Eve
Mägi, Piia Saaretalu, Marvi
Ottel, Triin Tammel, Ene
Paasma, Gerdi Türnpuu, Tair
Pugi, Ireen Tüür, Viljar
Põldemaa, Ingrid Vahemäe, Külli
Rand, Gaile Väli, Kristin
Raun, Marika Klassijuhataja: Arne Loorpuu
Rüütel, Tiia  
Saan, Katrin  
Sall, Karita  
Suik, Marju  
Torn, Reeli  
Vahar, Eneli  
Voltri, Kaie  
Klassijuhataja: Erina Küüra  
C-klass  
Benno, Janne Palts, Evelin
Heinlaid, Jaanus Pere, Andres
Jõgi, Eerik Piipuu, Andro
Kaju, Katre Pähkel, Peeter
Kips, Kaja Raun, Lennart
Korv, Neeme Rohi, Signe
Laidra, Annika Rooba, Ene
Laine, Kaido Saar, Katre
Lepp, Meelis Saaremäel, Ene
Lepp, Merle Sepp, Matis
Lõuk, Norman Tali, Leino
Maripuu, Raivo Tamm, Marek
Nellis, Gunnar Teras, Monika
Oblikas, Allan Toom, Kristina
Oll, Maris Truuverk, Toomas
Paasma, Piret Tubi, Lea
Paju, Kristina Väli, Velvo
  Klassijuhataja: Viljar Aro
1993 (75. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Alt, Alfred Auga, Anu
End, Irma Aulik, Anari
Kaasik, Maarja Kaju, Kaie
Kahm, Julian Karu, Andres
Kald, Indrek Loho, Toomas
Kald, Priit Ots, Kristjan
Kaseväli, Külle Pedanik, Maris
Kaup, Ruta Pusi, Annika
Korb, Maire Puujalg, Veljo
Kuivjõgi, Reigo Raudsepp, Margit
Kuslap, Marju Ringas, Annika
Lehiste, Piret Saabas, Peep
Luup, Iige Saar, Kadi
Maripuu, Evelin Salmistu, Urmas
Murekas, Liina Salundi, Laur
Niit, Marju Trumm, Moonika
Ojasaar, Liis Vatsfeldt, Margus
Paju, Inga Väli, Marek
Pulk, Riina Väli, Veigo
Põld, Heler Klassijuhataja: Urve Nõmm
Rahu, Anneli  
Rand, Merle  
Raun, Riina  
Rauniste, Peeter  
Rõõm, Virge  
Saarela, Anneli  
Soodla, Triinu  
Starikova, Hille  
Truumees, Triin  
Uustal, Relika  
Vikat, Riina  
Klassijuhataja: Airi Salong  
C-klass  
Aru, Mare Meisterson, Heli
Gavrilin, Toomas Mäe, Hele
Hütsi, Gert Peebo, Oliver
Kask, Sander Rand, Riti
Kesküla, Kunnar Salong, Anneli
Kolk, Andrus Sülluste, Margus
Kuusk, Jüri Tiik, Andres
Litvinov, Martin Varik, Haigo
  Klassijuhataja: Indrek Peil