66.-70. LEND

 

1984 (66. lend)
A-klass C-klass
Aikevitiute, Grazina Ankur, Raili
Alas, Toomas Grünfeldt, Külli
Heinmets, Ulje Haavel, Andres
Igav, Margus Heinmets, Ene
Kirs, Reet Jõeleht, Meelis
Kivi, Anne Kadarik, Reena
Kuris, Marko Kallus, Reeta
Laid, Priit Köster, Rein
Leitsaar, Merle Leesi, Krista
Lõuk, Tõnis Lonks, Jaana
Peucker, Doris Maarpuu, Karin
Puskar, Tiina Maripuu, Rainer
Põldis, Ilona Meiusi, Margus
Põldis, Irene Murel, Arvi
Remmel, Daisi Männa, Matis
Roost, Alli Männik, Margus
Saar, Marina Mölder, Pille
Siinvert, Aire Põld, Kersti
Tammleht, Jaan Rauk, Aili
Tuuling, Toomas Saare, Andres
Vakkum, Ave Saat, Anita
Klassijuhataja: Ella Aeg Sepp, Monika
  Sepp, Veiko
  Sirp, Maris
  Suurna, Tiiu
  Sünter, Laine
  Tauer, Pilvi
  Usin, Gunnar
  Valt, Alar
  Veelaid, Külli
  Vevers, Jana
  Väli, Inga
  Väli, Karin
  Klassijuhataja: Valentin Oopkaup
B-klassi ei olnud tol õppeaastal.  
1985 (67. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Allik, Anneli Allikas, Idrek
Armvert, Aili Hiiuväin, Argo
Kingsepp, Reet Igav, Maive
Koppel, Marika Ivanova, Helve
Kreitsmann, Eda Kauber, Kersti
Laes, Babe Kilumets, Riho
Lõuk, Terje Krischka, Aet
Maripuu, Irene Kõll, Mare
Metshein, Inna Käärid, Kaja
Murd, Katre Lass, Katrin
Murd, Silja Lutenkov, Igor
Muruvee, Katrin Maaste, Mati
Pirn, Eda Mets, Jan
Pitk, Imbi Mõik, Arvi
Puusepp, Karin Mändar, Paavo
Pära, Ilona Niit, Veljo
Pärna, Iiri Niitvähi, Krista
Rander, Riina Piisk, Helle
Sepp, Anneli Pärnpuu, Ulvi
Sepp, Rita Raamat, Liana
Sirg, Karin Raamat, Raido
Talu, Irene Riis, Aivar
Talu, Marianne Sosnin, Eve
Tamm, Kaire Viimsi, Heiti
Vahe, Virge Vokk, Ivar
Välba, Maiu Õun, Jaanus
Klassijuhataja: Laine Tubi Klassijuhataja: Inge Vahter
C-klass  
Eitea, Pille Prostang, Toivo
Jakunin, Viivika Pulk, Kaie
Kaunis, Indra Roose, Ülle
Kelder, Hendrek Ruttu, Maia
Koppel, Rando Rätsepso, Valentin
Lember, Tiina Saal, Tarmo
Maripuu, Marju Suurpere, Marika
Metsmaaker, Karin Tasane, Tiiu
Nigul, Ingrid Truu, Jaak
Noot, Terje Vaht, Valdek
Opp, Laine Vara, Toomas
Paasma, Raido Verbitski, Ilona
Palu, Tõnu Väärnõu, Mati
Pihel, Piret Üksti, Kaie
Priks, Mehis Klassijuhataja: Aima Siil
1986 (68. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aumees, Marika Idlas, Jaan
Aus, Kairit Joost, Margo
Holm, Aina Kaseväli, Ivar
Juht, Ingrid Kesküla, Elle
Kaal, Leini Klaar, Janne
Kaare, Terje Kuusküll, Rivo
Kaljo, Pille Laanemaa, Kalju
Kapsta, Eve Laur, Raili
Kirsipuu, Ruth Liigsoo, Meelis
Koit, Anu Maimann, Ingel
Kuris, Helen Matt, Toivo
Kuris, Kaja Mürk, Elar
Kööp, Heli Paju, Sven-Erik
Laaster, Imbi Peit, Illar
Luugus, Helle Petersoo, Jaan
Maripuu, Kirstiina Piibur, Kille
Mägi, Piret Puppart, Priit
Noormägi, Helve Raud, Kalmer
Nõmm, Kaie Saar, Katrin
Ojamaa, Elle Sepp, Hela
Paomees, Jana Sünter, Aare
Pukk, Aive Tahk, Jaanus
Rand, Reeda Tammel, Aimar
Reinem, Ilme Tampuu, Toomas
Saar, Katrin Vinn, Raivo
Süld, Anika Virves, Aap
Tamm, Maiga Virveste, Urmas
Tiit, Lea Klassijuhataja: Urve Nõmm
Tisler, Annika  
Trei, Tiia  
Vaher, Riina  
Klassijuhataja: Külli Tammleht  
C-klass  
Ellermaa, Jaanus Metshein, Janna
Hallikäär, Õnne Mällmann, Kaja
Ilvest, Marion Männik, Meelis
Jakunin, Velge Pajussaar, Agnes
Jantra, Bruno Peep, Hubert
Jõgi, Indrek Poopuu, Herki
Jõgi, Jaak Reinsoo, Rene
Kaju, Raul Siil, Marko
Kindel, Rita Sink, Valmar
Kovrizkina, Diana Suurna, Tõnis
Kuivjõgi, Meelis Tarkin, Ene
Kuusik, Karl Tiik, Marko
Kuusk, Triin Trei, Marika
Laus, Aleksander Tuulik, Mirja
Loorits, Jaanus Tõru, Alar
Lätt, Tiia Vaha, Tiina
Meri, Liivi Vatsfeld, Piret
  Klassijuhataja: Viljar Aro
1987 (69. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aagver, Anne Aas, Merike
Jüriado, Katrin Ader, Tarmo
Kapsta, Märt Aus, Andrus
Koit, Maris Gornischeff, Verner
Kolk, Anne Jõgi, Iveta
Kremm, Udo Kahver, Merike
Kuus, Rain Kannik, Tiina
Kõvamees, Karl Kattai, Terje
Luik, Juta Kauber, Margit
Merivald, Viljar Kaup, Janne
Niit, Merle Kirss, Raigo
Nikolajeva, Valentina Laht, Agne
Paas, Malle Laul, Tiit
Pärnoja, Aive Maripuu, Mait
Rüütel, Ülle Mets, Katrin
Sannik, Alje Munk, Tõnu
Sau, Kaidi Mäetalu, Ülle
Sirel, Kaie Niit, Kaie
Sirkel, Piret Nõu, Agnes
Suurhans, Meelis Pihlas, Agnes
Truu, Tiiu Rauts, Riina
Klassijuhataja: Rita Ilves Trei, Maret
  Tammeväli, Anu
  Tuuling, Kai
  Uljas, Kadrin
  Uus, Katrin
  Venda, Ave
  Klassijuhataja: Irma Peeker
C-klass  
Ader, Helina Nääb, Ekke
Blinov, Andres Ots, Viljar
Kallas, Katri Sepp, Edith
Kazantsev, Andres Silem, Marko
Kirss, Argo Sink, Kunnar
Krull, Elle Sooäär, Imre
Kuusk, Kati Tamberg, Erki
Laur, Tiina Tasa, Kaja
Leemet, Tiiu Vahe, Vilmar
Leppik, Kadri Viilup, Jaan
Metsrand, Ilona Vinkel, Raino
Mänd, Malle Väli, Reena
  Klassijuhataja: Helju Pärt
1988 (70. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aer, Anu Hütt, Krista
Holm, Eeda Jalak, Vello
Jõgi, Liive Kaasik, Katrin
Jõgi, Mart Kadakas, Merje
Kiil, Jana Kauber, Riina
Kips, Tiina Koit, Kadri
Lember, Sirje Kreek, Maie
Lindau, Guido Laanemets, Toomas
Linna, Ingrid Opp, Toomas
Lutsenko, Liina Otsa, Kadri
Lõbus, Tiina Peel, Arvid
Ojamaa, Pille Raamat, Kersti
Ool, Merle Raudsepp, Merle
Paasma, Kaidi Reinsalu, Katri
Pupart, Pille Seppa, Kristina
Salundi, Kristina Tamm, Tiina
Semjonova, Liana Tammeväli, Aune
Tiitsaar, Riina Urb, Valve
Vendel, Ando Venda, Eva
Vinter, Helin Üksti, Ivika
Õun, Erme Klassijuhataja: Arne Loorpuu
Klassijuhataja: Mari Ausmees  
C-klass  
Ader, Kaire Reede, Vahur
Ader, Riina Rei, Haivi
Aedma, Tiiu Riit, Pärtel
Kivi, Andrus Saar, Marek
Koit, Ain Sannik, Priit
Kuuseok, Ahto Savõkova, Kairi
Lember, Andres Sepp, Reene
Liivat, Heli Teigamägi, Erich
Noogen, Priit Teär, Karl
Ool, Katrin Truuverk, Eva
Penu, Priit Vaga, Marko
Pärn, Margus Valge, Vaido
Raudsepp, Ulvi Klassijuhataja: Ruth Mustis