61.-65. LEND

 

1979 (61. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aav, Aire Haug, Ülle
Adamson, Tõnis Jõgi, Reet
Aksalu, Tiia Kaesveld, Ingrid
Aus, Mariina Kapsta, Merle
Gailan, Merike Kukk, Maria
Heinsaar, Anne Kuusküll, Marina
Himmist, Ingrid Leht, Marika
Hint, Janne Lember, Lissi
Kaimer, Anne Noot, Ulvi
Kaiste, Ülle Padar, Margus
Kask, Katrin Penu, Riina
Kers, Sirje Pihel, Jüri
Kesküla, Elle Rääk, Merike
Kips, Irja Saar, Ülle
Kipper, Maarika Saaremägi, Ülle
Kokk, Raine Samson, Viive
Käärid, Katre Teär, Lii
Kütt, Monika Vaske, Riina
Lodi, Maire Verliin, Evi
Loik, Malvi Viidas, Rita
Mets, Lii Klassijuhataja: Luule Piibur
Pahapill, Sirje  
Paiste, Marge  
Pruuli, Signe  
Pulk, Elme  
Püüa, Arvo  
Saabas, Anu  
Saal, Anne  
Siim, Külli  
Tuul, Kaja  
Tänav, Marina  
Õnnis, Erge  
Klassijuhataja: Ruth Mustis  
C-klass  
Aavik, Aivo Poel, Avo
Aavik, Karmen Polding, Tõnu
Ankur, Riina Pära, Kaljo
Ausmees, Andrus Reinart, Aivo
Enno, Ülle Rooda, Gerhard
Jessar, Peeter Ruga, Priit
Kiil, Urmas Saar, Anu
Kreos, Tõnu Saar, Jüri
Laht, Riina Salumaa, Aare
Laul, Villard Sepp, Ain
Lember, Ando Sääsk, Peeter
Matt, Rein Tuuling, Tõnu
Metsmaa, Margus Tõru, Innar
Metsmaker, Riina Vaga, Ahto
Mänd, Ülle Varik, Mihkel
Nurmekann, Rita Väin, Mehis
Pajussaar, Raimond Õll, Liis
  Klassijuhataja: Valentin Oopkaup
1980 (62. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aav, Erina Aas, Annika
Aavik, Krista Aksalu, Marju
Aru, Külli Alder, Marvi
Jõgi, Kunnar Arge, Sirje
Heinpuu, Katrin Arulaid, Külli
Ilves, Rita Jõgi, Jaanika
Kallas, Mare Kaseväli, Gaidi
Kannik, Anne Kokk, Maret
Kask, Carrie Kokk, Maret
Kärm, Ene Kütt, Eva
Leppik, Imbi Mahl, Mariina
Ley, Liilia Nuum, Terje
Metsmaa, Anne Ojaäär, Merika
Noot, Sirje Peep, Ilona
Pehk, Helen Pihel, Tiiu
Post, Sille Pupart, Lea
Pupart, Aarne Raun, Margot
Pähk, Laivi Reinvald, Kai
Rand, Eve Rosin, Riina
Rauna, Elin Rüütel, Õnne
Reino, Tiina Uusväli, Aive
Roes, Tiina Valvas, Lola
Rumm, Eiki Varul, Anne
Saar, Anu Õunpuu, Lea
Saar, Marju Klassijuhataja: Rimma Klaus
Saar, Ruth  
Sepp, Rita  
Sepp, Sirje  
Sillart, Külli  
Takis, Sirje  
Tamm, Kai  
Tamm, Kiiri  
Tamm, Külli  
Tenn, Aivar  
Tuisk, Kalle  
Vakker, Urve  
Valge, Ulvi  
Õunpuu, Elbe  
Klassijuhataja: Tiia Vaht  
C-klass  
Aeg, Raivo Otstavel, Tõnu
Aro, Ülle Pajusaar, Anu
Hiiuväin, Arvi Pankov, Margus
Holm, Iive Pedak, Raivo
Jarvet, Anne-Ly Poopuu, Margus
Jõgi, Tõnu Põld, Meelis
Kalmurand, Ene Raadik, Jana
Kipper, Viive Randmets, Toomas
Kirs, Liis Raud, Heili
Lember, Ulvi Saarela, Liili
Liiv, Agur Sarapuu, Toomas
Lumiste, Toomas Sünter, Alar
Magus, Toomas Talur, Ain
Mets, Gunnar Tuuling, Anu
Mändar, Hugo Uusneem, Svetlana
Mölder, Andres Verlin, Jaanus
Mölder, Mare Vipp, Kalev
Namm, Külli Viskus, Mihkel
Nook, Koit Klassijuhataja: Aima Siil
1981 (63. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aavik, Rando Aab, Liili
Haavel, Triin Kreem, Merle
Hallikäär, Oleg Kruusmaa, Tiiu
Johanson, Kalle Kõuts, Anne
Koopuu, Kaie Liissalu, Anu
Kruuser, Peep Mäetalu, Mare
Kuusk, Terje Ninn, Lea
Laes, Iige Saar, Albina
Lainevool, Külli Sell, Annika
Lember, Aivar Sirel, Erika
Lõhmus, Aldo Tamm, Anu
Maripuu, Siiri Tass, Aili
Maripuu, Viivi Toop, Maris
Mölder, Meeri Varul, Mai
Mürk, Andres Villak, Lii
Pihel, Tiiu Virveste, Heivi
Pitk, Reeta Klassijuhataja: Urve Nõmm
Prei, Valev  
Raudsepp, Marika  
Reinem, Hjalmar  
Rohulaid, Toomas  
Tehu, Terje  
Tiitsaar, Thea  
Tuuling, Tiia  
Umal, Külli  
Vaga, Andrus  
Vaher, Andrus  
Valge, Ülle  
Vanem, Anne  
Vesiaid, Ants  
Õun, Anu  
Klassijuhataja: Loriida Neeme  
C-klass  
Aeg, Kalle Põlder, Ain
Albert, Meelis Rand, Anu
Haavel, Indrek Raudsepp, Merike
Iin, Avo Reimal, Merle
Kalm, Luule Reinart, Väino
Kivi, Hiie Reinsoo, Toivo
Kuris, Olev Saart, Külli
Kuusk, Veljo Talk, Taimo
Kuusküll, Ivo Tork, Elle
Lahtein, Margus Truu, Melika
Maripuu, Toivo Vallik, Anne
Munk, Rait Veesalu, Raul
Mägi, Tiina Viilup, Anne
Mägi, Toomas Väärtnõu, Mihkel
Nirgi, Jaak Vöörmaa, Piret
Prei, Tarmo Klassijuhataja: Mari Mälgi
1982 (64. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Ader, Anni Haandi, Heljo
Allikas, Andres Kapsta, Harri
Bezrukova, Aime Kask, Gunnar
Järveots, Rita Kolk, Hanno
Kallas, Annemarie Kõvamees, Indrek
Kingsepp, Kersti Kärm, Jaak
Kivilo, Külli Laus, Aivar
Korol, Piret Lepik, Eve
Kurg, Kati Muruvee, Jalmar
Kuusk, Kati Mägi, Kaja
Leesi, Leelo Nõmmik, Reet
Lepamets, Brigita Ojasalu, Ulvi
Loik, Eve Paal, Ahto
Mõru, Meelis Puppart, Toomas
Nelis, Ruth Suursaar, Ülle
Nuum, Krista Sõber, Tiit
Palijenko, Maia Sünter, Linda
Põld, Eve Talu, Andi
Rand, Ulvi Vikat, Ruth
Riis, Riina Õun, Maret
Salujärv, Kaja Õunpuu, Jaan
Sannik, Anneli Klassijuhataja: Mia Rand
Sepp, Ülle  
Suurhans, Siiri  
Talur, Anne  
Tamm, Mart  
Teeäär, Riina  
Toompuu, Tõnu  
Tänav, Ago  
Vapper, Piret  
Klassijuhataja: Ruth Mustis  
C-klass  
Allandi, Jaanus Metsmaa, Tiina
Arnus, Aaro Mägi, Rando
Johanson, Urmas Mölder, Tiiu
Jõeleht, Hindrek Ojasalu, Aivi
Kadakas, Eha Raik, Thea
Kallaste, Tõnu Saal, Aare
Kiil, Toomas Soom, Aivo
Kipper, Tarmu Suurna, Anne
Kuusk, Anu Tees, Peeter
Laht, Mari Truumees, Neeme
Laul, Maret Tuuling, Urmas
Lember, Hille Klassijuhataja: Külli Tammleht
1983 (65. lend)
A-klass C-klass
Aru, Kaire Aumees, Andrus
Ellermaa, Heljo Ausmees, Anu
Himmist, Leie Jantson, Irene
Jõgi, Tiia Jõelaid, Jaanus
Jäe, Meeli Jõgi, Toomas
Kaasik, Ivar Kiiker, Jaak
Kasin, Lea Kolk, Andres
Kirs, Eve Kundla, Priit
Klimova, Inna Laidus, Paul
Kuhi, Eve Maasik, Avo
Kundrats, Grete Muruvee, Marin
Kõnd, Irene Mäetalu, Mati
Kütt, Tiia Mänd, Külli
Lonks, Age Neidre, Tarmo
Maaste, Mare Nigul, Katrin
Maripuu, Angela Ool, Pille
Niit, Sirje Otsa, Ivar
Ojala, Marika Pajussaar, Richard
Ool, Merike Pruul, Valdur
Pitk, Aivo Pukk, Aime
Pihlas, Tiiu Põld, Jaan
Roost, Janne Põld, Marit
Sannik, Ülle Raik, Priit
Savõkova, Kersti Rand, Mae
Sirkel, Tiina Salong, Airi
Tael, Liivi Sepp, Aira
Tamm, Grete Siimon, Andrus
Tiit, Anu Sirg, Riina
Tuuling, Kadri Tamm, Argo
Truu, Tiia Teder, Ando
Vaher, Kersti Tiitsaar, Tarvi
Vipp, Katrin Klassijuhataja: Endel Kurgpõld
Klassijuhataja: Laine Tubi  
B-klass  
Hein, Aivi Leppik, Merika
Heinlaid, Benno Müür, Maret
Heinlaid, Ülle Naak, Janne
Jaaks, Kai Paomees, Anu
Kesküla, Anu Ruumet, Aime
Käärid, Külli Soonik, Tiiu
  Klassijuhataja: Helju Pärt