56.-60. LEND

 

1974 (56. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aaben, Aili Juulik, Ülo
Alas, Ingrid Kaar, Aare
Allas, Sirje Kask, Tiia
Aste, Sirje Kesküla, Helle
Häng, Ellen Kivi, Ain
Iisop, Külli Kolk, Toivo
Ilvik, Inge Kundrats, Õie
Jõeäär, Maaja Kuusk, Arvo
Kalle, Maie Kuusk, Jaan
Kalle, Maret Köster, Toivo
Kiil, Varje Kütt, Lilian
Korsar, Viive Lallo, Olev
Kuivjõgi, Külli Lehtsi, Aare
Lember, Anne Lember, Eilike
Lepik, Rita Loode, Aime
Liik, Tiina Metsmaa, Aime
Meiusi, Annika Mihkelson, Raivo
Mesila, Olga Mürk, Ursula
Mets, Eili Pulk, Mai
Oll, Anu Rannat, Villibald
Paas, Tiiu Raudsepp, Ain
Paiste, Maire Salong, Sulev
Palts, Heli Trei, Rein
Pints, Malle Truuväärt, Aivar
Porri, Aime Vaga, Eevi
Ränk, Helje Väester, Ain
Sagur, Ülle Õispuu, Maie
Sillart, Lea Ägi, Sirje
Timmermann, Taisi Klassijuhataja: Rimma Klaus
Truuväärt, Aime  
Tuust, Ene  
Vaher, Aivi  
Vapper, Mirja  
Varik, Maaja  
Vipp, Hille  
Väli, Margit  
Õunpuu, Leida  
Klassijuhataja: Ella Aeg  
C-klass D-klass
Albert, Raivo Balk, Konstantin
Au, Aimi Boitsova, Ljubov
Aus, Taimi Bukina, Ljubov
Grass, Terje Dontøenko, Tatjana
Haava, Marje Gorjatøkina, Svetalana
Jarvet, Jüri Lupenov, Igor
Kallas, Marje Mete?, Sergei
Kivi, Kersti Movtøan, Aleksandr
Kokk, Sirje Piro?kova, Tatjana
Koppel, Kaalep Saat, Svetlana
Korjus, Olav Truøina, Irina
Krumm, Liia Tøuprjajev, Juri
Levisto, Aavo Äkke, Ilja
Namm, Helle Klassijuhataja: Jelena Romanova
Nook, Riho  
Pihl, Rein  
Pikkani, Raul  
Põld, Jüri  
Raet, Jaan  
Rand, Tiit  
Saarestik, Ergo  
Saun, Ellen  
Sepp, Irja  
Siimon, Irja  
Stra?kova, Anne  
Tamm, Andres  
Tang, Hugo  
Teern, Aivar  
Traus, Gunnar  
Vait, Uno  
Väli, Aili  
Klassijuhataja: Aima Siil  
1975 (57. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aavik, Agnes Alt, Toivo
Ellik, Ülle Anis, Aivar
Gladkova, Maret Anto, Herard
Haavel, Maris Auväärt, Kai
Himmist, Elve End, Tatjana
Kaar, Merike Kallas, Rein
Kivi, Ester Kauber, Maaja
Kolk, Külli Kiil, Jaanus
Kolomainen, Marvi Kips, Mai
Kuldpärg, Goar Klimov, Sergei
Lauge, Aili Kohu, Agnes
Laumets, Saima Krumm, Reet
Lember, Aira Kuldsaar, Tõnu
Lember, Anne Kuus, Kaja
Lotõseva, Anna Laaster, Mare
Mark, Urve Mets, Silvi
Nõulik, Heli Mihkelson, Erika
Org, Rita Mägi, Silje
Pihl, Sirje Pagil, Raimo
Pihla, Ülle Penu, Tiia
Pilter, Imbi Poopuu, Ulvi
Porss, Maili Pupart, Meelis
Pruul, Maire Raenok, Ivo
Põld, Varje Rahumeel, Oleg
Rohi, Heli Seits, Lii
Talu, Eve Tasa, Mati
Tarkpea, Eksine Timm, Tarmo
Teär, Marianne Toomsalu, Helgi
Virveste, Sirje Väärt, Külli
Õll, Õie Õunpuu, Raivo
Klassijuhataja: Niina Suudla Klassijuhataja: Loriida Neeme
C-klass D-klass
Aro, Viljar Albert, Veljo
Auväärt, Aivar Asuja, Riivo
Kuusk, Külli Jõelaid, Alar
Leedo, Tõnis Kask, Kalle
Meister, Pärja Kippak, Hellen
Mölder, Ülle Liik, Ilmar
Niit, Elve Martinson, Aare
Pajuste, Margus Mägi, Aivar
Palts, Meelis Pahapill, Aivo
Rooso, Jaan Põld, Maret
Saar, Nigul Raud, Liivi
Salumaa, Aare Vassiljeva, Irina
Salumaa, Ellen Õun, Liivi
Süld, Rein Klassijuhataja: Laine Tubi
Tamkivi, Bruno  
Teeär, Urmas  
Tiitsaar, Helle  
Usin, Johannes  
Uustulnd, Meelis  
Vallik, Tiiu  
Valvere, Vahur  
Veskis, Sille  
Voksepp, Harri  
Õunpuu, Vello  
Klassijuhataja: Endel Kurgpõld  
E-klass  
Afanasjeva, Natalja Lillo, Taivo
Aste, Mihhail Mavrina, Irina
Donus, Sergei Oløanõhh, Tatjana
Finkel, Boris Pronitøev, Sergei
Gontøarenko, Jelena Øesterikov, Viktor
Kirpitøenko, Juri Øiøov, Oleg
Kovøun, Svetlana Tkatøov, Sergei
   
1976 (58. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Berens, Helje Alt, Raivo
Holm, Ülle Eist, Haja
Iisop, Ulvi Haug, Rein
Jõgi, Aime Jõgi, Tarmo
Kaiste, Ulvi Lepik, Urmas
Kalamees, Heli Martinson, Olev
Kaljumäe, Ilme Mets, Paavo
Kender, Kaare Niitmets, Marite
Kipper, Liia Põlluste, Lii
Kundrats, Taisi Rand, Bruno
Lebedeva, Irina Rander, Helje
Leemet, Külli Suurhans, Raivo
Lipp, Jane Tees, Einar
Lõhmus, Naimi Väli, Liia
Lõhmus, Tiiu Õun, Veljo
Mesila, Ülle Klassijuhataja: Vanda Jõelaid
Metsma, Maire  
Me?or, Vanda  
Mänd, Katrin  
Noot, Marika  
Pahapill, Viima  
Palts, Helle  
Plank, Veronika  
Põldma, Mare  
Pära, Eha  
Saarem, Ly  
Salumets, Viive  
Tammel, Lii  
Tisler, Malve  
Toompuu, Külli  
Viil, Riina  
Klassijuhataja: Sylvia Valvere  
C-klass D-klass
Adamson, Rein Ainsalu, Talvi
Advelt, Ilona Allas, Ruth
Astemenko, Aili Gavrilov, Ivar
Haandi, Aado Heinmets, Ulvi
Kaljakin, Boris Jalak, Gunnar
Kallas, Raivo Jõgi, Jaan
Kask, Toomas Kask, Maili
Koor, Eve Keso, Vambola
Koppel, Kuno Kiil, Jaan
Kuusk, Külli Kreøtøenko, Svetlana
Laht, Liivi Matt, Ants
Laus, Ervin Meritam, Toomas
Lätt, Toivo Müürisepp, Maidu
Mark, Helle Nelis, Tiina
Merilo, Ene Niitvägi, Anne
Metsmaa, Toomas Piipuu, Tiit
Mänd, Ilmar Pildre, Urmas
Nool, Stella Reinpalu, Lii
Noormaa, Sirje Tamm, Eevi
Oeselg, Urmas Truu, Avo
Olop, Signe Tuisk, Malle
Paju, Tiit Vaga, Erika
Part, Kaie Väli, Liila
Rahumeel, Sirje Klassijuhataja: Helju Pärt
Rubinstein, Rutt  
Rüütel, Peeter  
Saarestik, Inge  
Sepp, Toomas  
Sääsk, Andres  
Tamm, Marju  
Tammela, Liivi  
Tisler, Vallo  
Truumees, Elsi  
Tuulik, Tiia  
Vaga, Aivar  
Vapper, Malle  
Õun, Veronika  
Klassijuhataja: Valentin Oopkaup  
E-klass  
Kisseljova, Natalia Stepanova, Tatjana
Otøarkova, Natalia Tøeban, Svetlana
Sajenko, Juri ?ivajeva, Irina
Samovarov, Andrei Vassiljev, Vladimir
Spasibko, Juri Klassijuhataja: Elvira Baranova
1977 (59. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aaben, Marvi Aau, Aksa
Adamson, Erika Aksalu, Merle
Ait, Õilme Beljajeva, Ekaterina
Albo, Hilja Jasmin, Ruth
Aleksaøin, Peeter Jõearu, Marje
Anderson, Mai Kallas, Maimu
Artemjeva, Raissa Kokk, Õie
Buøneva, Anna Kuusk, Raivo
Buøneva, Eve Larionova, Ludmilla
Jasmin, Rita Liiv, Külli
Kahm, Õilme Lind, Tiia
Koppel, Maris Maripuu, Kai
Lepik, Hellen Metsmaa, Marvi
Lepik, Marju Noot, Pilvi
Leppik, Helje Odrest, Ülle
Luks, Helme Pokussajeva, Rita
Männik, Helve Poopuu, Lehti
Põld, Lea Prenner, Maire
Põld, Riina Pukk, Anne
Reinpõld, Hilje Põld, Sirje
Rauk, Silvi Põlluäär, Merike
Sai, Marina Rand, Ülle
Saar, Kaja Rander, Ulje
Suurna, Tiia Roes, Ulvi
Talp, Sirje Saaretalu, Ain
Tees, Külli Tisler, Marika
Toompuu, Anu Vanem, Ülle
Toop, Tiina Ärmus, Luule
Tuulik, Liivi Klassijuhataja: Urve Nõmm
Vammus, Lea  
Varik, Luule  
Õunapuu, Jaan  
Õunpuu, Jaanus  
Klassijuhataja: Ella Aeg  
C-klass D-klass
Aimik, Irja Aru, Kalmer
Ansperi, Aivar Akimutin, Viktor
Kaimer, Aavo Kadak, Raivo
Kalm, Külli Kakkum, Aarne
Kommel, Reet Kolter, Kalle
Koov, Rein Kuusküll, Aivo
Kruusmägi, Margus Laanemaa, Aivar
Küla, Külli Laes, Jaan
Lõuk, Raul-Üllar Müür, Aarne
Matt, Toomas Nook, Tarmo
Metsmaa, Mare Piik, Jüri
Mölder, Margus Pulk, Aivo
Nelis, Erki Raav, Aarne
Nurm, Piret Rauk, Hannes
Nõmm, Mati Reek, Hanti
Oopkaup, Margus Sosin, Evald
Pavel, Toomas Tark, Rein
Pira, Tõnu Tiitson, Jüri
Poopuu, Kalmer Ustel, Aarne
Pruuli, Robert Volkov, Viktor
Pulk, Evi Väli, Helmut
Raamat, Raivo Väärtnõu, Jüri
Rand, Jüri Klassijuhataja: Evi Kilumets
Ratas, Indrek  
Reinsoo, Vello E-klass
Silem, Heiki Borodavko, Svetlana
Sink, Tarmo Darkova, Svetlana
Sirp, Tõnis Ins`akov, Oleg
Suurhans, Arvo Kargapolova, Natalja
Süld, Tõnis Koval, Tatjana
Tasa, Avo Ljalkina, Natalja
Toomsalu, Rein Poltavtseva, Irina
Varvas, Riho S`trebel, Anna
Valge, Raja Zinkevits`, Leonid
Võõrmaa, Lemmi Trus`in, Igor
Õue, Marite Ts`eban, Tamara
Klassijuhataja: Aima Siil Voronina, Alla
  Klassijuhataja: Anna Dzura
1978 (60. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aavik, Kersti East, Riita
Alas, Anne Elli, Pille
Bulkina, Liidia Jalak, Ulvi
Daniljiøenko, Irina Johanson, Alje
Djomina, Marina Kao, Peeter
Kallas, Aivar Keert, Riina
Kalmurand, Ilmi Kerkel, Karin
Keskküla, Kaie Kilumets, Külli
Keskküla, Liivi Klee, Eili
Kolu, Toomas Kruuser, Andres
Koppel, Tiiu Laanet, Ulvi
Laugen, Virgo Laug, Maret
Lember, Koidu Laur, Ulvi
Mark, Anne Lau, Katre
Mollok, Maie Maripuu, Anne
Mändla, Merike Murulaid, Vallo
Päeske, Liivi Mölder, Esta
Ratas, Inna Niinemaa, Ines
Rauna, Kalmet Nuum, Aare
Reinem, Tarmo Nõukas, Ülle
Saar, Maire Pauts, Elve
Saar, Ulvi Pildre, Aare
Sai, Evi Polding, Maimu
Tarkin, Evi Prei, Merle
Tiirik, Terje Pulk, Ain
Toompuu, Sirje Põld, Jaan
Tänak, Ulvi Pärt, Ingrid
Viil, Anne Rahnel, Helge
Võrk, Leidi Rebbas, Iia
Õun, Olev Saar, Maaja
Klassijuhataja: Anu Talts Sepp, Aime
  Sevjakova, Irina
  Tees, Maili
  Tiirik, Ülle
  Tiitsaar, Tiit
  Tuust, Kersti
  Klassijuhataja: Ester Kaljo
C-klass D-klass
Aavik, Andrus Aavik, Aivo
Babenko, Aleksei Aavik, Mari
Bezrodnõi, Valeri Aavik, Raivo
Hiiuväin, Ulje Hansen, Tambet
Jõeleht, Andres Jõgi, Õnne
Kadarik, Marje Kaljo, Enn
Kald, Piret Kiil, Maie
Kallas, Tõnis Kohl, Raivo
Keso, Katrin Kommel, Mare
Kipper, Luule Koppel, Tõnis
Kraun, Toomas Leemet, Marika
Laasmaa, Tiia Lember, Aili
Lepik, Kaie Lipu, Rain
Ligi, Henno Lõbu, Raimo
Maidla, Terje Mesipuu, Eili
Niitsoo, Liia Mets, Maris
Ool, Karli Mägi, Margus
Part, Kristjan Pira, Toomas
Pihel, Madis Priske, Andi
Piipuu, Mall Püüding, Urmas
Pikkani, Leelo Raamat, Alle
Reimal, Inga Reinfeld, Enn
Saksakulm, Tõnu Roost, Andi
Sepp, Tiiu Rünkorg, Anne
Talu, Katre Soom, Raivo
Tamkivi, Jaanus Suurhans, Tarmo
Teder, Andres Tilling, Merle
Teär, Külli Uus, Aivar
Tiitsaar, Toomas Varik, Heli
Täht, Heimar Veliste, Katrin
Vasur, Külli Virves, Aivar
Voksepp, Aare Väär, Ivo
Õnnis, Ebe Õunpuu, Ivi
Klassijuhataja: Endel Kurgpõld Klassijuhataja: Sirje Lukk
F-klass  
Aaben, Helgi Must, Maie
Adrat, Riina Niit, Enno
Arge, Õnne Oeselg, Kersti
Ivanov, Ivan Paiste, Sirje
Kaasik, Tiia Paomees, Andres
Kask, Elna Pildre, Tiit
Keek, Mai Raamat, Anita
Kokk, Helle Rahnel, Margus
Koost, Boris Saat, Anne
Kõbin, Esta Sepp, Heli
Laid, Anu Sepp, Tõnu
Lausmaa, Mare Sooär, Aive
Lepik, Erina Takkis, Tiia
Lõugas, Ivo Talistu, Rein
Martinson, Elve Tarvis, Veljo
Merila, Ülle Vallaste, Ülle
  Klassijuhataja: Asta Kuuseok
E-klass  
Belik, Ljudmila Solovjova, Tatjana
Budaøov, Nikolai Semjonov, Sergei
Jerofejevskaja, Marina Øaforostova, Irina
Mälk, Jaan Titski, Sergei
Peterson, Irina Klassijuhataja: Niina Maltseva