46.-50. LEND

 

1964 (46. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aas, Liilia Ansperi, Linda
Aaslaid, Juta Balin, Meeli
Algo, Aili Iivaste, Aime
Aro, Peeter Kunakovskaja, Raja-Galina
Dolmatov, Viktor Laur, Elle-Mai
Ivanov, Valeri Lehtsalu, Meeli
Jõgi, Ants Litvinova, Agnes
Jürisson, Toivo Meikar, Ellen
Keskküla, Liivi Mook, Silvi
Kuub, Erika Männamäe, Ly
Liiv, Anti Paju, Evi
Matt, Uno Priske, Maret
Nuut, Ants Priske, Marje
Ojasaar, Viive Suurna, Lilli
Oolup, Piia Tamm, Eha
Pitk, Urve Tammel, Lehti
Potapova, Ruth Tammeoru, Leini
Prei, Evi Uusmaa, Milvi
Saar, Marje Viiand, Vilja
Sepp, Lembi Väli, Evi
Tampere, Marje Õunpuu, Elgi
Tomson, Maria Klassijuhataja: Niina Suudla
Virves, Avo  
Klassijuhataja: Luule Meister  
C-klass  
Hark, Marje Rooda, Jaan
Jõelaid, Ilona Saar, Jüri
Kaasik, Maaja Sall, Jaanus
Keskküla, Varje Sinipea, Vello
Koor, August Sirel, Arvo
Koristin, Vladimir Sooäär, Silvi
Krumm, Monika Tamm, Marja
Larin, Jüri Tarkus, Ain
Lind, Marje Tasane, Ester
Mägi, Maie Tilts, Enda
Mägi, Meeli Varik, Tarmo
Nõmm, Mihhail Väärt, Ellen
Ots, Lembit Klassijuhataja: Alder Sõrm
1965 (47. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Arm, Evi Ait, Olev
Benno, Tiia Kaus, Juhannes
Hainsalu, Margit Kivi, Jüri
Hiie, Toomas Loho, Kristjan
Jõgi, Liia Luik, Toivo
Kirss, Hans Maripuu, Endel
Koor, May-Ly Mägi, Jaan
Kuusk, Juta Nõulik, Mati
Mets, Liivi Paomees, Jaan
Ojaäär, Viive Pihelpuu, Taimi
Petrov, Jüri Ploompuu, Mati
Piipuu, Eve Soorsk, Tormi
Poll, Saima Sääsk, Maia
Põder, Anne Tuulik, Peeter
Põder, Rein Valge, Jüri
Ramst, Jüri Vorobjova, Hilja
Ramst, Tiiu Väärt, Malle
Salong, Elle Klassijuhataja: Laine Lember
Salumäe, Anne  
Seema, Linda  
Süld, Elga  
Tõll, Elve  
Vapper, Toivo  
Võrk, Malle  
Klassijuhataja: Virve Alas  
C-klass D-klass
Aavik, Maire Borovik, Svetlana
Armuand, Enda Buøujeva, Ljudmila
Elmeste, Luule Pavlenkova, Niina
Hannus, Maaja Petrov, Juri
Juulik, Liia Posuiko, Larissa
Kask, Leili Punek, Ellen
Kiks, Evi Soljanik, Vjatøeslav
Koidumaa, Ellen Suhhorukova, Valentina
Korsar, Vaike Sumin, Aleksandr
Lapa, Elle Øpak, Alla
Lääts, Veera ?ulidov, Vladimir
Matson, Sirje Voroøilova, Maia
Mets, Anne Klassijuhataja: Galina Na?arenko
Mägi, Krista  
Mägi, Õnne  
Mõik, Liivi  
Niitsoo, Ellen  
Paju, Leida  
Poopuu, Tiia  
Rooda, Karin  
Rünkorg, Luule  
Schura, Milvi  
Øatilova, Maria  
Tarkmeel, Taimi  
Tiev, Ellen  
Truuväärt, Anne  
Vahe, Lehte  
Klassijuhataja: Helgi Kärm  
1966 (48. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aarma, Tiiu Alle, Merike
Arge, Helje Allik, Mihkel
Auväärt, Mai Ilvest, Ilse
Kukk, Agnes Koost, Valter
Kurgvel, Liisi Kuusk, Taimi
Lodi, Aili Laht, Aare
Lõbus, Olli Laidra, Peeter
Meister, Maie Ling, Elle
Merila, Helle Maripuu, Viive
Muri, Helle Meerits, Priit
Nagel, Heldi Miller, Ülo
Pallopson, Ruth Must, Mait
Piht, Luule Paju, Õnne
Rand, Anni Piirsoo, Andres
Saarestik, Maire Pikner, Tarmo
Sadam, Miralda Raamat, Aare
Sai, Õie Rander, Anna
Sepp, Liia Reinem, Ly
Sepp, Maaja Suurpere, Anne
Spitsõna, Laine Tammeleht, Saale
Tamm, Luule Taølõkova, Antonina
Tilts, Helle Truumees, Karli
Tuisk, Aili Tõkman, Anne
Tuust, Kaie Vahter, Arvi
Klassijuhataja: Alviine Viikov Vessik, Tõnu
  Klassijuhataja: Sylvia Valvere
C-klass D-klass
Berens, Arli Buøujev, Juri
Eha, Valja Gvo?dkov, Viktor
Kaseväli, Endel Jakimov, Vladlen
Kruuser, Ülle Kabajeva, Liidia
Kõuts, Raili Kortelainen, Natalia
Käsk, Arvi Kruglova, Tatjana
Pidi, Aina Kurnitski, Aleksandr
Pihel, Tiit Leedo, Valentina
Piirsalu, Arvo Mihhailina, Tamara
Ratassepp, Leeni Molodtøanõi, Vladimir
Saat, Sirje Nefojedova, Tatjana
Sääsk, Helmuth Pahhomov, Aleksandr
Teemus, Ellen Petrov, Viktor
Tiitsaar, Jaan Pins, Laine
Toomse, Andrus Pravdina, Taissa
Vahter, Leie Põlajeva, Liidia
Vilsar, Heino Rjabov, Valentin
Virves, Alar Rogosnikov, Vladimir
Välveld, Mai Seljakina, Ljubov
Õunpuu, Rein Øubenkova, Irina
Õnnis, Viive Zakirova, Lalja
Klassijuhataja: Ilda Peegel Zolina, Natalia
  Tjurina, Valentina
  Vihhoreva, Vera
  Vitkovskaja, Nade?da
  Volkov, Sergei
  Klassijuhataja: Irina Ljahhova
1967 (49. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aarma, Mare Algpeus, Helja
Borovikov, Aleksander Aus, Elje
Ili, Anto Grepp, Milja
Ivalo, Jaan Helde, Ain
Jürgenson, Silvi Kakum, Tiit
Kaljuste, Elle Karus, Anne
Kanemägi, Pille Kask, Lea
Kesküla, Aita Kauber, Elve
Kolesnikova, Klava Kauber, Veeve
Kuusk, Liivi Kesküla, Eevi
Linna, Ivo Kesküla, Kalle
Litvinov, Ants Kirves, Inna
Maikova, Irma Kolk, Velda
Muru, Lii Krumm, Norma
Nõukas, Anne Leier, Õie
Põldniit, Vambola Mets, Niina
Raud, Arnu Mölder, Helle
Reinem, Helgi Noot, Aino
Saar, Eha Nõulik, Marja
Saar, Külli Paet, Edvi
Saar, Uno Poll, Ester
Sepp, Rein Poopuu, Leili
Tahker, Ellen Raenok, Igor
Teesalu, Ene Rüütel, Marje
Tisler, Uno Saar, Õie
Tomson, Elma Saar, Eevi
Tõrs, Hugo Sepp, Helle
Tõru, Rein Tamm, Lukiina
Vabo, Eha Väli, Mati
Vaev, Kuno Õunpuu, Maie
Viirsalu, Jüri Klassijuhataja: Niina Suudla
Klassijuhataja: Ella Vooglaid  
C-klass  
Beknijassova, Galina Koroønikov, Vjatøeslav
Gavriljuk, Natalia Lõssenko, Ljudmila
Gorõtøova, Ljubov Stankevitø, Ljudmila
Harkovski, Stanislav Øitnik, Ljudmila
Knja?kova, Zoja Trofimova, Galina
  Klassijuhataja: Galina Sankina
1968 (50. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aavik, Ülo Albo, Liia
Eisenschmidt, Sirje Balina, Anna
Kauber, Rein Hein, Helju
Kirs, Maimu Häng, Varje
Koov, Jüri Jõevere, Tõnis
Kuusk, Liivi Kaert, Mati
Leedu, Külli Kasin, Helle
Leemet, Helja Kiri, Lea
Lopp, Margus Kuusk, Linda
Määltsemees, Sirje Laheäär, Inge
Noot, Maie Larionova, Elja
Ojaäär, Hermann Mägi, Aita
Org, Tuuli Mändmets, Ingrid
Paiste, Maire Nõu, Maaja
Palts, Helle Ool, Liia
Pihelpuu, Sirje Pajo, Heela
Pints, Luule Paju, Lembit
Pulk, Ly Piht, Eha
Sai, Erna Piik, Saila
Saun, Enel Prei, Tõnu
Saun, Endel Põld, Sirje
Seema, Maie Rand, Ants
Tilts, Heino Seegel, Eldur
Tuulik, Sirje Sinibe, Imbi
Täht, Maie Tarvis, Mati
Vaher, Estra Tooms, Helle
Vaher, Hain Tuuling, Ellen
Vakra, Koidu Tuus, Viive
Klassijuhataja: Antonina Kesküla Viilukas, Udo
  Virveste, Hellen
  Virveste, Lilian
  Õunpuu, Liilia
  Klassijuhataja: Vilma Rätsepso
C-klass  
Belokonjev, Valeri Polubotka, Viktor
Galijeva, Marina Øubenkova, Galina
Jelissejeva, Jelena Tøerkassova, Svetlana
Kostõlev, Vladislav Tagirova, Irina
Meøtøerjakova, Ljudmila Verman, Tatjana
Pogorelov, Vitali Klassijuhataja: Jelena Romanova