41.-45. LEND

 

Lõpetanud 1959. a. (41. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Ajangu, Malle Aavik, Lehte
Kaasik, Naima Häng, Helje
Kann, Thea Jõgi, Maaja
Kask, Rein Järvsalu, Urve
Kukk, Juta Klaas, Anne
Kuris, Aime Kaubi, Arved-Evald
Leemet, Iljo Koel, Viive
Lõhmus, Ilme Kremm, Loreida
Munk, Malle Kuus, Maia
Mäetalu, Helgi Kuusk, Vaike
Ool, Aime Laes, Leie
Opp, Kaljo Lember, Endel-Hermann
Palo, Malle Liivorg, Tiiu
Palo, Taimi Lill, Toivo-Anton
Penu, Kalle Mägi, Aime
Raidma, Rein Põld, Märt
Raudsepp, Aili Päärson, Rein
Sai, Volli Rahnel, Olev
Sarapuu, Marvi Rannisto, Ester
Süld, Asta Raudsepp, Esta
Tampere, Enn Roose, Neeme
Teder, Ants Saalong, Aili
Trauman, Laivi Tasa, Rein
Vanem, Rein Ting, Heljo
Klassijuhataja: Salme Sepp Tuisk, Jüri
  Vaher, Noimi
  Vilsar, Ilse-Evi
  Vinn, Vello
  Õunpuu, Linda
  Heinmets, Mati - eksternina
  Klassijuhataja: Ilme Saarniit
1960 (42. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aasakivi, Sirje Iivaste, Rein
Aus, Viive Johanson, Halja
Jalakas, Peeter Kolk, Malle
Kask, Avo Kips, Arvo
Kivi, Ain Kuusk, Leili
Kruuser, Väino Krabi, Jaan
Lepisto, Aasa Kärner, Tiit
Lipu, Ilme Linna, Taivo
Lopp, Aasa Mälk, Eimar
Lutsenko, Mihkel Mölder, Tiia
Lätt, Aili Oolup, Ivo
Maripuu, Ain Pea, Helgi
Maripuu, Sirje Pendis, Aime
Nõmm, Leo Pikner, Servi
Oja, Karin Poll, Vaike
Otsa, Jaan Rattur, Heidi-Ingrid
Paberits, Toivo Roost, Vaike
Raamat, Maive Sepp, Maret
Rebane, Marve Sillart, Sinaida
Saat, Enda Soidla, Ain
Tarvis, Vello Tamm, Jaan
Teär, Ilse-Elisabeth Tammel, Arvi
Tiik, Maire Tiit, Aili-Maarja
Turu, Valve Varris, Karlo
Võõras, Vaido Vesberg, Olav
Õige, Vaike Klassijuhataja: Niina Suudla
Õun, Jüri  
Klassijuhataja: Luule Meister  
1961 (43. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Annus, Maie Aavik, Lea
Kaljo, Mati Aavik, Lehte
Keidung, Leida Aavik, Uno
Kirr, Erich Espal, Oskar
Luik, Hilja Fuks, Hildegard
Lääts, Helmi Iilane, Arno
Mustis, Toivo Jõgi, Oskar
Mättas, Eha Kaare, Ain
Nõu, Helga Kõuts, Loriida
Oolup, Taimo Laidra, Lia
Paasma, Margit Lõuk, Helbe
Rand, Pilvi Mardi, Paul
Rang, Tõnis Mägi, Leini
Rannisto, Erika Nõmm, Vilma
Ruhno, Maie Oladko, Virve
Ruumet, Aldur Rand, Tiiu
Saar, Vaike-Mall Reeva, Ellen-Astrid
Tolli, Tia-Helina Rei, Leili
Triipan, Ivar Suurpere, Helju
Tõrs, Lia-Mall Talbre, Anu-Liis
Valgma, Raimond Trei, Virve
Viitsar, Ruth Varik, Veli
Klassijuhataja: Valdur Lääts Överus, Hannes
  Klassijuhataja: Laine Lember
1962 (44. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Heinmets, Tiiu Heinlaid, Helle
Hüüdma, Toomas Johanson, Tiiu
Kaev, Helle Jõgi, Anni
Kamm, Aare Järmut, Laine
Kamm, Evi Kaarits, Aili
Kasesalu, Viive Kaarma, Peeter
Koel, Merle Kesküla, Rein
Kolk, Irja Kindlam, Viivi
Kuusk, Ado Kirss, Jüri
Kõuts, Rein Koppel, Aimi
Laur, Marta Kuldsaar, Daisi
Liiv, Alfred Matson, Anne
Lõhmus, Valmar Mölder, Erika
Lõuk, Marve Nahkur, Maimu
Lõuk, Priit Niit, Ellen
Lõuk, Velda Nõmm, Ernst
Malk, Maimu Oolma, Helle-Marit
Mihkelson, Olev Puusme, Tiia
Mölder, Jaak Rahnel, Helle
Priske, Kalle Roose, Ago
Rand, Siiri Saar, Aime
Salong, Palmi Tamm, Sirje
Sannik, Toomas Tarkmeel, Väino
Sepp, Allan Tarkus, Aili
Sepp, Juta Tarvis, Leeni
Smuul, Astrid Uljas, Taivo
Sädem, Kusti Varik, Vello
Tahk, Eha Vendel, Luule
Tammel, Laide Väli, Linda
Vahemäe, Reet Klassijuhataja: Sylvia Valvere
Vaher, Vaino  
Vakra, Asta  
Klassijuhataja: Alviine Viikov  
1963 (45. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Jõgi, Elle-Mai Ader, Lukiina
Jõgi, Maire Alas, Maiga
Kadarik, Ando Jagotina, Raja
Kilumets, Marvi Juursoo, Roman
Käen, Lia Kald, Vello
Leesi, Lauri Kapsta, Laine
Lind, Helle Kasemets, Raivo
Luup, Liivi Kauber, Mihhail
Michelson, Lia Kirss, Mati
Mustis, Aarne Kive, Kaja
Oolu, Kristi Koert, Varje
Perens, Odette Kuusk, Meeri
Saar, Aili Lopp, Gerda
Salong, Aime Lõhmus, Sirje
Sepp, Peeter Lääts, Maimo
Siiner, Anna Meius, Estra
Sädem, Paul Mesila, Evi
Tänav, Peeter Mägi, Aime
Vaga, Ada Oolma, Raili
Veel, Palmi Piirsalu, Maret
Võlma, Margit Puusepp, Marje
Õunpuu, Aime Põld, Paul
Klassijuhataja: Alviine Viikov Saar, Valdur
  Sepp, Adik
  Sepp, Meeta
  Sepp, Toivo
  Siimpoeg, Heidi
  Truuväärt, Arvo
  Välling, Mai
  Õnnis, Maaja
  Õunpuu, Mahta
  Klassijuhataja: Aino Mikkor