31.-35. LEND

 

1949 (31. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Abel, Evi Aavik, Aliide
Augja, Juta Benno, Heldur
Kindlam, Astra Allikas, Erna
Kirss, Evi Aste, Helga
Kolk, Miranda Iin, Harry
Kunstimees, Erna Kalle, Heiki
Kõuts, Hilja Kiik, Benjamin
Lainevool, Erika Kolk, Harald
Lember, Juta Laes, Jete
Luig, Ruth Lember, Heino
Magus, Luule Matt, Leida
Nuum, Alma Mets, Hugo
Ots, Leida Mets, Sulev
Raaper, Hainu Mälk, Ilmar
Rand, Helga Nõmm, Endel
Rattur, Maie-Ly Paju, Eino
Saar, Laine Peremees, Heimar
Suur, Ella Pukk, Endel
Talu, Hermilde Riim, Arvo
Traumann, Linda Rüpp, Heino
Trei, Erika Tarkin, Heino
Trei, Margit Torn, Leo
Truuvert, Laine Utsar, Heino
Väli, Helmi Vapper, Verni
Klassijuhataja: Lydia Saarelt Veskis, Leevi
  Lint, Ellen - eksternina
  Varjas, Alf - eksternina
  Klassijuhataja: Aleksei Sepp
1950 (32. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Allvee, Laine Bartels, Lembit
Anupõld, Aino Eero, Endel
Einik, Juta-Lilian Ellart, Harri
Eist, Elga Int, Udo
Jõelaid, Ingrid Kadak, Henno
Kald, Agnes Kallaste, Enno
Kirs, Naima Kannik, Arnold
Kirss, Urve Koel Aleksander
Kann, Felicitas Kukk, Voldemar
Kongats, Miralda Kuusk, Johannes
Loik, Laine Kuusk, Lembit
Lääts, Heli Mägi, Endel
Mardla, Marie-Emilie Mägi, Felix
Meister, Luule-Heli Noor, Endel
Munk, Aita Piipuu, Paul
Mäetalu, Norma Pira, Kalju
Männa, Hilda Prei, Endel
Nautras, Aimee-Erguette Raudsepp, Jüri
Paakspuu, Leida Rauts, Leopold
Penu, Astrid Remmel, Paul
Penu, Helge-Maie Sepp, Eimar
Rand, Helvi Sepp, Herbert
Reimann, Leili Sirp, Eduard
Saar, Leida-Armilde Teder, Ants
Šašonova, Larissa Teär, Arnold
Sepp, Maimo Truuverk, Felix
Sepp, Selma Pilt, Ludvig
Sepp, Vaike Reinart, Endel
Soom, Siiri-Kai Varalaid, Timotheus
Suur, Endla-Irlanda Viiding, Bernhard
Truumees, Valve Klassijuhataja: Aleksei Sepp
Varvas, Heli  
Veller, Maimu  
Õun, Helju  
Kärner, Olev - eksternina  
Gamasov, Pavel - eksternina  
Nikolai, Anatoli - eksternina  
Klassijuhataja: Rosalie Soom ja Armilde Prii  
1951 (33. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aak, Ellen Aidamets, Ellen
Aste, Margareta Iin, Aksel
Aus, Maimu Juurman, Olev
Brifk, Ksenia Jõgi, Ahto
Haava, Aita Kahest, Heldur
Jõgi, Leida Kaiklem, Helmar
Kalm, Helju Kirss, Aleksander
Kalt, Anne Koor, Hjalmar
Kasekänd, Marvi Kurgpõld, Elmar
Kers, Silvi Laos, Lea
Kuusk, Elviine Lember, Valve
Laanela, Olga Lepik, Kalju
Leidas, Filma Mäeniit, Naima
Lonks, Leida Prei, Valdur
Looper, Maret Pruul, Asta
Luik, Linda Pupart, Valdur
Mikk, Salme Rand, Erni
Mändla, Linda Raudsepp, Hugo
Ohert, Aime Ruumet, Leili
Penu, Laine Saarelaid, Heino
Piht, Salme Sääsk, Arvo
Rang, Erika Tuuling, Hella-Elise
Reinart, Lucia Tuulik, Harry
Saar, Ada Varik, Uno
Tang, Asta Veevo, Erik
Teng, Vaike Väli, Elmar
Torn, Tamara Õnnis, Harry
Varalaid, Võõbe Õunpuu, Erna
Klassijuhataja: Artemi Leier Klassijuhataja: Ado Sepp
1952 (34. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Hint, Astrid Aak, Evald
Juhandi, Vilma Anupõld, Aino
Juurmaa, Koidu Kirs, Ellen
Jõgi, Adele Kivi, Vaike
Jõgi, Suule Kolk, Aino
Koost, Laine Koplimäe, Meinhard
Koppel, Maimo Kukk, Juta
Kuning, Elvi Lõbu, Erni
Kuusk, Arnold Lõuk, Taivo
Kuusküll, Mai Mets, Silvia
Lill, Heljo Mihkelsoo, Senta
Maripuu, Astrid-Lilian Muna, Ellen
Nellis, Ralf Noogen, Erna
Ool, Magdalena Nurja, Ilmar
Paiste, Malle Rihkrand, Kalle
Paju, Maimu Rotmeister, Valdur
Rahnel, Aima Sepp, Õilme
Randmets, Virve Tamm, Hinge
Raudsepp, Mai-Roos Tammel, Endel
Salong, Helju Tammiko, Uno
Sepp, Õie Tool, Arnold
Siimon, Laine Truuvert, Agnes
Teesalu, Urve Tulk, Anette
Tiimon, Asta Tuuling, Rein
Tõnisots, Ärvi Vaga, Vilma
Varalaid, Eili Veerpalu, Ellen
Velsvebel, Harry Vöörmaa, Loidi-Leo
Vikat, Aino Õunpuu, Erna-Elfriede
Väli, Vaike Klassijuhataja: Sylvia Valvere
Östermann, Signe  
Klassijuhataja: Alviine Viikov  
1953 (35. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Arokäe, Hilje Aumees, Leo
Aru, Terese Kuum, Väino
Kallaste, Asta Kästik, Pauline
Keldrima, Juta Liiv, Raimo
Kirss, Mary Loik, Kalev
Kose, Inge Meius, Asta
Laht, Naime Mändmets, Heimar
Lember, Astrid Paakspuu, Valdur
Maripuu, Urve Pillmann, Ludvig
Matiesen, Helvi Prei, Väino
Nellis, Ellen Pupart, Arvi
Penu, Urve Pärt, Helju
Pruul, Hilja Raamat, Albert
Põld, Mall Rettau, Laine
Põld, Maret Roosimägi, Erika
Rajamu, Eha Sepp, Ruuben
Remmel, Silvia Suur, Vaike
Saarela, Aino Suurpere, Ants
Sooäär, Ellen Tambur, Ellen
Suurhans, Leida Tarkmeel, Arvo
Tasa, Evi Tarkmeel, Kalev
Teder, Õie Klassijuhataja: Ruth Kuuli
Tisler, Saime  
Tuust, Maimu  
Tõru, Olivia  
Õun, Enda  
Östermann, Astrit  
Klassijuhataja: Alviine Viikov