27.-30. LEND

 

1945 (27. lend)
Arjut, Aino Ots, Ester
Aru, Aasa Pruul, Eleida
Bobkovski, Niina Palts, Lembit
Jürisson, Alla Pukk, Silvia
Kivi, Hilja Põlluäär, Endla
Laanemets, Helga Rand, Asta
Leiner, Evald Saabas, Virve
Lepik, Ima Sosnin, Estra
Luik, Aino Suudla, Leonides
Lõhmus, Helga-Irene Säkk, Aino
Lääts, Koit Talu, Miralda
Mets, Sylvia Tamkivi, Paul
Mänd, Etvelja Teesalu, Johanna
Nool, Mersedes Tool, Inga-Herta
Noor, Valve Klassijuhataja: Lydia Saarelt
1946 (28. lend)
Ankur, Leida Mieržejevski, Maria
Jõgi, Manivalde Mihkelson,Marna
Kalju, Vanda Mägi, Olga
Kesküla, Viktor Saarõun,Virve
Kirs, Erna Sepp, Õie
Kirs, Helju Seppel, Simmu
Kunstmaa, Martha Silla, Raiot
Kuusk, Harry Tatar, Aino
Kärm, Valve-Susanna Trei, Luule-Heli
Lepik, Paul Tuulik, Linda
Matson, Elli Vapper, Väino
  Klassijuhataja: Ella Kivi
1947 (29. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Aavik, Erna Haab, Lille
Heinat, Evald Jõgi, Mahta
Kannel, Aino Jürgenfeld, Gorri
Koidu, Valve Kallas, Ella
Krumm, Lembit Kastein, Astrid
Kuldma, Asta Lepik, Vilma
Lukas, Elli Ligi, Herbert
Niit, Heldur Lääts, Valdur
Priske, Erna Niit, Valve-Elfriede
Prooses, Endel Paasoja, Valve
Pukk, Leida Pihel, Hans-William
Raev, Ants Pruul, Hillar
Rand, Evi Pukk, Edgar
Rand, Liia Rand, Elvi
Rand, Vaike Rüütel, Meeri-Laine
Roolaht, Maimu Schmuul, Eljulanda
Sepp, Aadu Tamm, Aksel
Sooäär, Valve Tuulik, Alli
Tilling, Regina Truumees, Salme
Tool, Edna Vessik, Nadežda
Tulk, Hermiine Võlma, Laine
Tuuling, Ilmar Klassijuhataja: Aleksei Sepp
Tuulmägi, Erna  
Väli, Vilma  
Väärt, Evald  
Klassijuhataja: Alma Klauren  
1948 (30. lend)
A-klass B-klass
Arendi, Thea Alt, Evald
Heinmets, Valve Anupõld, Arnu
Int, Külli Ingalt, Antidea
Jõgel, Helju Kadarik, Salme
Kasekänd, Pilvi Kask, Hermann
Küla, Hilda Keskküla, Hilma
Kivi, Helgi Kivi, Vello
Lember, Silva Leemet, Endel
Mägi, Helmi Liiv, Armilda
Ohakas, Õie Liiv, Heimar
Ots, Aino Mark, Jaan
Paas, Hilda Mikk, Vello
Põlluäär, Maimu Noogen, Marga
Rannala, Linda Oopkaup, Valentin
Redlich, Hilja Paakspuu, Paul
Ritser, Leida Paivel, Aleksei
Ruul, Vaike Penu, Raimond
Schmuul, Armilde Prisk, Valdur
Sepp, Asta Rand, Armilda
Sepp, Ester Ristkokk, Erna
Sepp, Maria Sepp, Peeter
Trei, Õie Säkk, Selma
Tarkin, Laine Tasa, Ants
Vaher, Leida Teesalu, Peeter
Virveste, Helga Teesalu, Selma
Klassijuhataja: Joosep Aavik Tiit, Helga
  Toots, Õie
  Uustulnd, Albert
  Meius, Anton - eksternina
  Klassijuhataja: Vladimir Palts