21.-26. LEND

 

1939 (21. lend)
Aasmaa-Asman, Eduard Rauk, Peeter
Kaal, Ilmar Roost, Albert
Kann, Herman Rüütel, Viktor
Kesküla, Carmen Saarmets, Johan
Kitt, Mai Seepere, Maimu
Lember, Ernst Sõmer, Toivo
Mets, Nadežda Sääsk, Elmar
Mikk, Ants Teetso, Helga
Mikk, Tatjana Torn, Ilmar
Mundi, Viktor Tulk, Adele
Puusepp, Larissa Klassijuhataja: Johannes Kesküla
1940 (22. lend)
Butkevitš, Elena Lulla, Valdur
Evert, Felix Müürsoo, Jüri
Jõgi, Olev Nau, Kalev
Jõgi, Prits Raamat, Melitta
Kaal, Juta Ridala, Jaan
Kokk, Ludmilla Suudla, Niina
Kuusk, Serafima Truumees, Valentin
Kübar, Linda Klassijuhataja: Nikolai Paivel
1941 (23. lend)
Alber,Villibald Põldemaa, Hugo
Aleksejev, Susanna Ratassepp, Jaan
Arjut, Helmi Rebane, Erika
Kokk, Maksim Reinaru, Joosep
Kööts, Helga Sepp, Helga
Lemet, Tamara Sillart, Karl
Lepik, Aino Suurhans, Jüri
Lepik, Aleksander Sõrmus, Heljo
Liggi, Georg Säkk, Aino
Oll, Antonina Väärt, Boris
Põldemaa, Helmi Klassijuhataja: Erna Normann
1942 (24. lend)
Allik, Arnold Merela, Olga
Erelt, Olev Miller, Lembit
Jürimaa, Roland Mägi, Loore
Kask, Artemi Noot, Albert
Kirkmaa, Aino Part, Salme
Knuut, Selma Punab, Aino
Koel, herman Roog, Rita
Kommel, Alla Rüpp, Orest
Korem, Linda Sarmet, Galina
Kuus, Maaja Sepp, Rudolf
Kübar, Aksel Sõrmus, Lia
Lang, Albert Umal, Lembitu
Leemet, Jaan Wryesnevsky, Jüri
Leiner, Klaudia Väer, Voldemar
Lember, Sulev Õunpuu, Aurelie
Lepik, Erika Klassijuhataja: Nikolai Paivel
1943 (25. lend)
Aasama, Lilian Pahapill, Estra
Ello, Leida Pihel, Arvid
Hallik, Maimo Piht, Aleksander
Heidemaa, Volfgang Poel, Adele
Jõelaid, Vanda Prei, Valdek
Kalju, Vanda Rahu, Miralda
Kao, Ilmar Rebala, Kalju
Keinast, Evald Ridala, Felicitas
Kesküla, Vaike Schmuul, Aino
Kodu, Alma Schmuul, Heljo
Koel, Aleksei Seepere, Lia
Kreem, Robert Sepp, Nikolai
Kärner, Olev Sepp, Raimond
Kärner, Valentina Stern, Aleksander
Lahesalu, Ilmar Tamleht, Alma
Lepik, Harry Tammel, Leida
Lind, Bernhard Truu, Andres
Lõhmus, Elfride Tänav, Ilmar
Maltna, Arseni Vapper, Silvia
Mikk, Salme Väli, Armilde
Mägi, Armilde Väärtnõu, Leida
Nelis, Asta Klassijuhataja: Richard Jaska
1944 (26. lend)
Aus, Hilda Prei, Linda
Kaubi, Ilmar Rand, Ants
Kerm, Armilde Ruumet, Niina
Kiitsak, Helga Tamses, Erna
Kipper, Artemi Timmas, Evald
Koppel, Selma Toks, Klara
Kumpas, Leeni Trull, Aino
Kurist, Meeta Urban, Hilja
Kärner, Maria  
Leiner, Linda Sõdurpoistena:
Liik, Leida Ling, Daniel
Liggi, Karl Mäetalu, Nikolai
Mark, Helene Penu, Herman
Mets, Ellen Raud, Elmar
Mets, Marta Reintam, Paul
Naagel, Aino Toks, Voldemar
Nelis, Eha Tuulmägi, Endel
Ots, Lia Urban, Heino
Paasoja, Alma Verlin, Johannes
Pihl, Adele Veskimeister, Hillar
Piipuu, Leida Vilberg, Nordheim
  Klassijuhataja: Erna Normann
Humanitaarharu:  
Aarla, Daisy Tõsine, Leida
Alas, Herta Vaim, Hilja
Brakman, Inga  
Ellik, Silvia Sõdurpoistena:
Juurväli, Marta Jalakas, Armand
Kask, Endel Jõgi, Ilmar
Kinnes, Peeter Järv, Heino
Laul, Juta Leiner, Evald
Maripuu, Imanta Lipp, Bernhard
Meder, Ruth Meius, Anton
Pahapill, Herman Nurslandt, Erik
Palts, Hilda Polding, Raimond
Randmets, Leida Saabas, Herman
Ratassepp, Linda Suurpere, Robert
Ristkok, Elena Tamm, Enno
Sepp, Peeter Teesalu, Ilmar
Sepp, Reino Ugand, Hillar
Sääsk, Endla Vapper, Longin
  Klassijuhataja: Alma Vilu