11.-13. LEND

 

1929 (11. lend)
Reaalharu: Humanitaarharu:
Arge, Voldemar Janson, Elli
Bobkovski, Vjatšeslav Jürgenson, Stella
Maripuu, Herbert Kane, Ksenia
Matt, Viktor Kesküla, Artemi
Niit, Friido Kolk, Tamara
Noot, Paul Laht, Pauline
Prostang, Robert Miller, Voldemar
Põld, Voldemar Mui, Vilhelmina
Salm, Alfons Toomus, Andres
Taev, Armin Vaher, Linda
Tarkmeel, Jakob Klassijuhataja:
Vanala, Valentina  
Varts, Osvald  
Vöörtman, Paul  
Klassijuhataja: Vladimir Sepp  
Pedagoogiline haru:  
Borissenok, Olga Mets, Artur
Bartels, Ida Mägi, Preedik
End, Alvine Paas, Salme
Hint, Adolf Perro, Heinrich
Kaasik, Salme Rahnel, Lydia
Kipper, Helene Saar, Osvald
Kivihall, Karl Salong, Margareta
Klaas, Andrei Tarkus, Aleksander
Krull, Helmi Tasane, Anna
Kurikjan, Julius Vammus, Heino
Kuusk, Stefanida Vapper, Nadežda
Lepik, Akilina Klassijuhataja: Adolf Graf
1930 (12. lend)
Reaalharu: Humanitaarharu:
Kesküla, Arteemi Allik, Elsi
Kivi, Anton Berendson, Alfred
Loodus, Leopold Birkenfeldt, Linda
Neggo, Johannes Birkenfeldt, Ludmilla
Pauts, Vassili Heinmets, Susanna
Pruul, Aleksander Kaal, Alma
Põld, Rudolf Kaju, Natalie
Põldson, Hugo Kunstmann, Anita
Reis, Orest Kuus, Ella
Tarkus, Arnold Mölder, Sarra
Velsveebel, Vassili Neggo, Ottomar
Öör, August Pihel, Klara
Klassijuhataja: August Elmik Pihel, Valentine
  Punab, Selma
  Redlich, Ella
  Salm, Irene
  Savik, Irmagard
  Tarkmeel, Bernhard
  Tuuling, Selma
  Klassijuhatajad: Nikolai Paivel ja Aleksei Sepp
Pedagoogiline haru:  
Ader, Sophie Reiart, Margareta
Juht, Karl Riisik, Helmi
Kald, Anatolia Ruus, Elisabeth
Kirss, Sophie Salm, Aurora
Korsar, Alvine Timmermann, Marie
Luks, Liidia Tuuling, Ellen
Maripuu, Eugenia Vaher, Albert
Maripuu, Margarethe Klassijuhataja: Luise Varest
1931 (13. lend)
Reaalharu: Humanitaarharu:
Aschtemenko, Boris Arge, Alma
Kitt, Mihael Arjut, Eduard
Kommel, Arkadi Ilves, Voldemar
Kõdar, Ludvig Jõgi, Alfred
Kõrge, Kuno Krischka, Albert
Kärm, Orest Kukk, Helene
Palk, Valentin Kukk, Marta
Reinfeldt, Herman Lember, Selma
Sepp, Johannes Lepik, Magdalena
Toompuu, Georg Lepik, Sinaida
Vesman, Aleksander Maltsev, Helene
Väli, Leonid Niit, Erika
Klassijuhataja: Aleksei Sepp Puusepp, Sergei
  Raev, Linda
  Rehi, Salme
  Reinart, Rudolf
  Sepp, Eleonora
  Tasa, Artur
  Timmerman, Triin
  Tooms, Jaan
  Üksti, Aleksei
  Klassijuhataja: Nikolai Paivel